We use cookies - they help us provide you with a better online experience.
By using our website you accept that we may store and access cookies on your device.

Italy »   Cups »   Coppa Italia »   Cup Matches 

 

Cup Round 4

Only the first 256 cup matches will be displayed.

Date Match Result
8-26-2014 19:00 TALENTI' sharks - F.C. Montebuono
8-26-2014 19:00 focinho de tinca FC - Real Palaron
8-26-2014 19:00 VekkiDrughi - I Vermotti
8-26-2014 19:00 Sannyo FC - Gigibernau F.C.
8-26-2014 19:00 Ferri Team - ChaVi
8-26-2014 19:00 Atletico Pagliacci - Cekkino F.C.
8-26-2014 19:00 Labradors United - Rancho de la Luna
8-26-2014 19:00 Ville di Fano - Montefreddo City
8-26-2014 19:00 Winning Eleven God - A.S. Kursaal
8-26-2014 19:00 Skordyon - Altrafazione
8-26-2014 19:00 U.S.D. TigerDome - Soflor
8-26-2014 19:00 Granzette United - La Vecchia Scuola
8-26-2014 19:00 fc eutanasia - RUFINHO TEAM
8-26-2014 19:00 Audace Calcio - Palazzolo s/O
8-26-2014 19:00 ferotontinese - Manchester Cavallo
8-26-2014 19:00 Gnatostomi - Mar Mousa
8-26-2014 19:00 Guardians of Asgard - Bubopoli FC
8-26-2014 19:00 averna7 - Orda Balorda Urbino
8-26-2014 19:00 A.B.C.Pothoveniana - Darkstadt
8-26-2014 19:00 Divieto di sosta - AC Bresaola
8-26-2014 19:00 teste matte 73 - Cagliari Calcio
8-26-2014 19:00 zelo - A.C.Ponte Nuovo
8-26-2014 19:00 TheQueen - Martiri Oscuri FC
8-26-2014 19:00 Corra Football Club - Cecentus
8-26-2014 19:00 Arabian Fenix - Pscruofl
8-26-2014 19:00 U.S. Tikkio - SQUARTA PRAGA Salve ''U Stikkio'', so' cazzi amari per me :D
8-26-2014 19:00 Varese70 - Zemand Land
8-26-2014 19:00 Faleri F.C. - FC pilus
8-26-2014 19:00 Roma Azul Grana - A.S. Conegliano
8-26-2014 19:00 f.c.dragonball - Gatto Ciccione F.C.
8-26-2014 19:00 BlackQueen - Atletico Gutturnio
8-26-2014 19:00 White Wind - Real Mestre FC
8-26-2014 19:00 Patavium Petrarca - Newteam FC
8-26-2014 19:00 InterCornesti(Moldova) - LasagneETortelli
8-26-2014 19:00 Rocca di Corno - San Benedetto Calcio
8-26-2014 19:00 Smazzolatori Ancona - milui team
8-26-2014 19:00 quattrocascine - FC Digitalcom
8-26-2014 19:00 Milan fc1956 - Falconara
8-26-2014 19:00 Al solito per noi essere arrivati fin qui è tantissimo ed onorevole Cobra AXE - Ahiahjax
8-26-2014 19:00 TrInAcRia 1974 - Express Road
8-26-2014 19:00 Compagni rivoluzionari - ac savoia 1908
8-26-2014 19:00 Zeman Lazio - Mantus Virgilio
8-26-2014 19:00 Real Gufi F.C. - Racing Castellaneta
8-26-2014 19:00 i grandi giocatori - Concamarise
8-26-2014 19:00 Real Stampella - Yes Week End
8-26-2014 19:00 Manchester Ovest - Makaira Gambler
8-26-2014 19:00 lokomotivsettecamini - as bos
8-26-2014 19:00 Gravellona Beach - Dude Ranch
8-26-2014 19:00 Romagna - Vis Spei
8-26-2014 19:00 PINETA DEVILS FC - Kubaldeide
8-26-2014 19:00 FC Vis et Virtus - Gli 11 Abominevoli
8-26-2014 19:00 Picciotti77 - Cikito's Coronata
8-26-2014 19:00 E 'sto fenomeno adesso da dove esce? Ma dove come siamo? Cosa è diventata la Coppa già al quarto turno? Una jungla, cazo?!  F.C. Turris 1944 - FoFo Team
8-26-2014 19:00 Ciabattese - zavaj ac 1978
8-26-2014 19:00 Real Barda - usbisdn80
8-26-2014 19:00 Chaconite - Albano Team
8-26-2014 19:00 A.S. Albula - Torpedo Pestalozzi
8-26-2014 19:00 PDP12 - takk...
8-26-2014 19:00 F.C. Luthor - A.C.Necronomicon
8-26-2014 19:00 U.C.Germano - Fox kickers
8-26-2014 19:00 bandido team - Deportivo donkaiserzauker
8-26-2014 19:00 conanuoro - The Perfect Storm
8-26-2014 19:00 SSC_Napoli1926 - DocceScozzesi
8-26-2014 19:00 Santiago de Quartu - pastarito
8-26-2014 19:00 Piazzetta F.C - Starless
8-26-2014 19:00 A.C.Bisto - U.S. Olivella
8-26-2014 19:00 Bar Sport Team - Berna
8-26-2014 19:00 Olimpique Imodium - Turrita Baich
8-26-2014 19:00 Fegati Spappolati - Picchio72
8-26-2014 19:00 Blacksheep United - Balilla FC
8-26-2014 19:00 F.C. FARSORA - Formazione Fantomas
8-26-2014 19:00 I PORK BOYS - No marti no party
8-26-2014 19:00 Ssc Las Vegas - LeConserveDellaNonna
8-26-2014 19:00 FC SAGE - Real Pisogne
8-26-2014 19:00 FootEtna - Polisportiva Nerone
8-26-2014 19:00 Endasborgo F.C. - Pennywise FC
8-26-2014 19:00 Grifoni di Albisola - Mera Athletic Club
8-26-2014 19:00 PanterTeam - Atletico Bruneiro
8-26-2014 19:00 Team Ponti - Santibailons
8-26-2014 19:00 Real Cip - Winners Algida
8-26-2014 19:00 Liburnia Calcio - longobardapes
8-26-2014 19:00 burgunat - Atletico Bargig
8-26-2014 19:00 Talentuosa - Ac Sbidu
8-26-2014 19:00 Magics Fans WLF - Pelota Rotunda FC
8-26-2014 19:00 Real Cesano - Bigiarelli Team
8-26-2014 19:00 A.S. Rivolta - Creatina Plus GNR
8-26-2014 19:00 san isidro ciuffenna - Sculaccianguille
8-26-2014 19:00 K-Star - W.A.C FC
8-26-2014 19:00 Machi F.C. - A.C.SERGNANO
8-26-2014 19:00 Al Cognass a.s.d - Davils United
8-26-2014 19:00 GOLiardica - Fontana Liri
8-26-2014 19:00 S.S. VERONA - Turk_one
8-26-2014 19:00 atletico baldocci - tatitat
8-26-2014 19:00 cadilantus - Athleticas
8-26-2014 19:00 Le brutte persone f.c. - Frattaglia FC
8-26-2014 19:00 Cpt Harlock - Lorieriana Mambo
8-26-2014 19:00 La Scalea - ulisse rangers
8-26-2014 19:00 Gnu-Team - Saints Regia
8-26-2014 19:00 Polisportiva Fede - ZEMANIAN RHAPSODY
8-26-2014 19:00 Pinguino - Sacrofano F.C.
8-26-2014 19:00 F.C. Javarone - Dolasiana
8-26-2014 19:00 Tartarughe Ninja - i giocatori di Titano
8-26-2014 19:00 Bluecheese AC - Athletic U.C.
8-26-2014 19:00 A.S. Zarate - Wingardium
8-26-2014 19:00 furierosse - F.C. Colle Romito
8-26-2014 19:00 Pannocchie Fiammanti - F.C. Vertical Cows
8-26-2014 19:00 acs64 - Polisportiva Matteotti
8-26-2014 19:00 DIETRO_NOI_DESERTO - Deportivo Fabiorom
8-26-2014 19:00 ANiMA LiBERA - LittleHell FC
8-26-2014 19:00 MYSTERIA - EXCELSIOR NEMBRO
8-26-2014 19:00 Roito F.C. - Onion Galaxy
8-26-2014 19:00 Swazzeteam - Huro Team
8-26-2014 19:00 S.S.PortoRe - atletico pescarese
8-26-2014 19:00 Real Vazia 2006 - REAL KADIMA
8-26-2014 19:00 artuteam - Vergato
8-26-2014 19:00 Tigerdoria - Taccona
8-26-2014 19:00 Michel Wangu fans club - f.c. 4marine
8-26-2014 19:00 oh cazzo! seeee..come no! ..io sono solo un piccolo utente di VI! :( Sciullato United - DETON F.C. Oh cazzo!
Io sono un povero utente di terza!!
8-26-2014 19:00 lolloriver j. - WLMF (DP61M)
8-26-2014 19:00 atleticobrasile - sbrazza
8-26-2014 19:00 Vi.Gor.S. - Regina Spartak Sine Labe Originali Concepta
8-26-2014 19:00 Homate FC - Team Polpetta
8-26-2014 19:00 Max Mannika - Yoknapatawpha County
8-26-2014 19:00 Mascafella - bubu7te
8-26-2014 19:00 S.C."Extra Money" - Piacenza
8-26-2014 19:00 Triuggio HT - Mascalzone Ternano
8-26-2014 19:00 SS Pappalarda - Leoni d'africa
8-26-2014 19:00 Pizzettina - A.C. Semper Adamas
8-26-2014 19:00 HIC SUNT LEONES - Milan Soccer
8-26-2014 19:00 _Manunchester_ - ONEPIECE A.C.
8-26-2014 19:00 Cristoro F.C. - Lapedona
8-26-2014 19:00 Cassapaglia FC - Vomano FC
8-26-2014 19:00 Onibaku di Shonan - F.C. Pila
8-26-2014 19:00 New Europeans - S(CU)leco F.C.
8-26-2014 19:00 Deportivo Barriera Nord - New Tokyo
8-26-2014 19:00 Bassa Valtrompia Sport - Granata Stones
8-26-2014 19:00 Zalgiris Grottaglie - Campo a mare
8-26-2014 19:00 Tazza D'Oro F.C. - Paperopolese
8-26-2014 19:00 Asd Cùpa, grasè & bùnarda - Spixbulls F.C.
8-26-2014 19:00 RealMomix - Rapid Arcade
8-26-2014 19:00 Real Feletto - the yawp
8-26-2014 19:00 F.C. Mediglia - Planes Cards
8-26-2014 19:00 Demotivati & Molli - GruppoBellaVita
8-26-2014 19:00 SUPEROM - FK Lokomotiv Pietrafraccia
8-26-2014 19:00 Solari Football Team - Telesia
8-26-2014 19:00 A.C. FILLEA - InternazionALEX
8-26-2014 19:00 Attix - Ortefossi United
8-26-2014 19:00 ALBY 1985 FC - Stella Rossa Torpignattara
8-26-2014 19:00 A.C. Zauli - millwalls
8-26-2014 19:00 avanti in coppa - Vinova
8-26-2014 19:00 CIAFFY - Deportivo La Brugna
8-26-2014 19:00 FC PEPITA - sturrupintu
8-26-2014 19:00 goldrake - KaraliXiA
8-26-2014 19:00 F.C. Ponte Ajax - FC Pornaris
8-26-2014 19:00 Junior Star Boys - S.A.Calitri
8-26-2014 19:00 River Spinazzola - FC Pollicalcio
8-26-2014 19:00 Lupus in fabula - Fontamara
8-26-2014 19:00 A.C.IDROTHERMA - Quelli che erano il Vicospurs
8-26-2014 19:00 Olimpic Treviso - La Fùrnèsa
8-26-2014 19:00 Ci sto pensando - Deportivo Valdez
8-26-2014 19:00 COOPER S TEAM - Hokuto Shinken
8-26-2014 19:00 Drops bomber - turbolenti
8-26-2014 19:00 A.C. Furfanti - Santa City a.C.
8-26-2014 19:00 FC PassioneCilindrica - _LSD_
8-26-2014 19:00 Mirco's team - CIUNGALA FC
8-26-2014 19:00 Gerikos - Real Serena80
8-26-2014 19:00 AdS Bacigalupo - Fantamaniacs
8-26-2014 19:00 Rocchetta S.A. FC - Squibbolo
8-26-2014 19:00 Accipitres - D.C.D.
8-26-2014 19:00 Valorosi - T'Orino
8-26-2014 19:00 Fidini's team - Mind Flayers
8-26-2014 19:00 CremonaCapitale - baddino G/R/E
8-26-2014 19:00 Magico Bum Bum - the fosset
8-26-2014 19:00 Circoloco united - CRIMINAL JOKER'S
8-26-2014 19:00 Bonellese FC - Poggio alla Cavalla
8-26-2014 19:00 Dune Buggy - torre delle oche
8-26-2014 19:00 Lepore United - CP Celti Patavii
8-26-2014 19:00 Philly Flyers - Armata Brancaleone F.C.
8-26-2014 19:00 CIUNAY TEAM - sporting lesbona
8-26-2014 19:00 Fantachicca - Olimpique Severne
8-26-2014 19:00 U - M A N I - Sweetness
8-26-2014 19:00 I Leoni di Bugella - Napoli DOC
8-26-2014 19:00 Borgovilla F.C - Le11Supernove
8-26-2014 19:00 Olympik Olynkul - ZANATESE
8-26-2014 19:00 Doppio Malto 84 - Piacenza RC
8-26-2014 19:00 AC Badia - Leo Fulgor
8-26-2014 19:00 ac frittole - Campi Salentina FC
8-26-2014 19:00 Ronco Team - Morfeo31
8-26-2014 19:00 la magnific - Mazzate a go go
8-26-2014 19:00 F.C. Olimpia Dragons - Real Ruzzatori
8-26-2014 19:00 philips' team - BrosTeam
8-26-2014 19:00 S.S Campobasso - KIDsALONE
8-26-2014 19:00 Coccinella Team - Dynamo Solari
8-26-2014 19:00 ACS Bari - Monza F.C.
8-26-2014 19:00 MatihaSamueL - spamdoria
8-26-2014 19:00 Destemidos AC - Lunacane United
8-26-2014 19:00 Spuppopoli - Devilsmaycry
8-26-2014 19:00 Ostra - 610
8-26-2014 19:00 Rugantes - Balla coi Gufi
8-26-2014 19:00 FOOTBALL CLUB JUVENILA - Lungimirante
8-26-2014 19:00 Real Colle Romito - Pulcino F.C.
8-26-2014 19:00 Dark Vather Fc - f.c. nerviallentus
8-26-2014 19:00 G.S.O. Laudense - dorus team
8-26-2014 19:00 Ambrosiana-Inter - S.S. Filottrano '05
8-26-2014 19:00 BOYS ACERRANA - nebbia1971
8-26-2014 19:00 Persianese - Empoli Football Club 1920
8-26-2014 19:00 Allegra Pivesana F.C. - atletico tananai
8-26-2014 19:00 Cippalippa - atletico torpigna
8-26-2014 19:00 Armata Gobba - goooooo
8-26-2014 19:00 Spider - scorpio3
8-26-2014 19:00 Giuventussssssss - A.C. Alce
8-26-2014 19:00 Real Collodi  - SuperKaka
8-26-2014 19:00 Celta Rovigo - A.C.M.
8-26-2014 19:00 RobEdi - Vanba
8-26-2014 19:00 Fusion 64 - SIADA
8-26-2014 19:00 Palmentus - MAGICMATTIA F.C.
8-26-2014 19:00 TopoGigio - Pozzovecchio
8-26-2014 19:00 La fulgida - Legio XIII Victrix
8-26-2014 19:00 F.C. Gargano - F.C. Lecco
8-26-2014 19:00 dominatori nerazzurri - A.C. Producoricchezza
8-26-2014 19:00 Atletic Bag - Atletico Intimiano
8-26-2014 19:00 Bayern Centocelle - Città di Arco
8-26-2014 19:00 Pazza International - Ultima47
8-26-2014 19:00 A.C. Carsoli - Sandman
8-26-2014 19:00 Atac Attack - Presi Bene
8-26-2014 19:00 FC BACU - Folgore Verano
8-26-2014 19:00 Bar La Caletta - Maltenese
8-26-2014 19:00 f.s. lokomotiv - I Bulldog
8-26-2014 19:00 Coguarese - aquile irriducibili
8-26-2014 19:00 Uredu - Cubite Club
8-26-2014 19:00 Jenji Kohan Team - talamoccia
8-26-2014 19:00 cerese è il mio paese - Gutalax F.C.
8-26-2014 19:00 A.C. Blue - AquileiaNova
8-26-2014 19:00 M.C.F.C Mambo - L'assasn
8-26-2014 19:00 Atletico Piccettino - RICh Team
8-26-2014 19:00 AC Buspirone - A.C. Codroipo
8-26-2014 19:00 NikeSaetta 06 - Bucal Juniors
8-26-2014 19:00 Fc Esmeralda - Gabry85
8-26-2014 19:00 Nikkotico - Atletico Cimara
8-26-2014 19:00 Tajagambe - A-Team di Portolo
8-26-2014 19:00 RealSartea - vitellona
8-26-2014 19:00 Sporting Prata - F.C. Casebasse
8-26-2014 19:00 G.S Castelfranco Emilia - Atletico Andalo
8-26-2014 19:00 Lesmines F.C. - AC Raspiduo
8-26-2014 19:00 weisswarz - night_angels
8-26-2014 19:00 Atletico Ibra - Favasacs
8-26-2014 19:00 SiLeNtEfFeCcT - Real Belvedere
8-26-2014 19:00 AURORA SF - Vacchereccia United
8-26-2014 19:00 Cannavaro's boys - Atletico Polexikon
8-26-2014 19:00 Taniquetil F.C. - Othoca
8-26-2014 19:00 La Madrugada - FC Intercidrese
8-26-2014 19:00 superpomp - Sassolungo
8-26-2014 19:00 Real Baby F.C. - US Longobarda
8-26-2014 19:00 Lazio the best(Il ritorno) - Real Pinerolo Granata
8-26-2014 19:00 Lametos FC - Vis et Honor
8-26-2014 19:00 Avellinese - deportivo la pocacqua
 
 
Server 095