We use cookies - they help us provide you with a better online experience.
By using our website you accept that we may store and access cookies on your device.

 

Cup Round 4

Only the first 256 cup matches will be displayed.

Date Match Result
5-6-2014 19:00 Kingston F.C.C. - I Vermotti 2 - 5
5-6-2014 19:00 palinter - F.C. Montebuono 2 - 5
5-6-2014 19:00 RealFuscaldo - Soflor 1 - 4
5-6-2014 19:00 F.C Trujillanos - Altrafazione 0 - 7
5-6-2014 19:00 Foggia boys - A.S. Kursaal 1 - 5
5-6-2014 19:00 Hellas Barnaba - Real Palaron 1 - 4
5-6-2014 19:00 real san siro - Gigibernau F.C. 0 - 4
5-6-2014 19:00 Rapid Vikings - N.C.RIARDO 2 - 3
5-6-2014 19:00 A.C. Spartak Verona - ASRoma Olè 2 - 1
5-6-2014 19:00 A.C. Ancona - Atomico Mururoa 0 - 2
5-6-2014 19:00 Deportivo La Scaluña - Gatto Ciccione F.C. 3 - 4
5-6-2014 19:00 ilcamaleonte1969 - Express Road 1 - 4
5-6-2014 19:00 AS Picchio - ChaVi 1 - 3
5-6-2014 19:00 NECROMONGHER - RUFINHO TEAM 0 - 4
5-6-2014 19:00 Pepo F.C. - Mar Mousa 0 - 2
5-6-2014 19:00 FC Milazzo - Montefreddo City 0 - 5
5-6-2014 19:00 AC Novaglie - Martiri Oscuri FC 0 - 4
5-6-2014 19:00 A.C. New England Patriots - Palazzolo s/O 2 - 5
5-6-2014 19:00 Cascuccalbero - Castelletto Pumas 4 - 0
5-6-2014 19:00 US Le Tre Torri - AC Bresaola 0 - 4
5-6-2014 19:00 Armata Hokuto - Mantus Virgilio 1 - 3
5-6-2014 19:00 Armata Tito Cucchiaroni - Darkstadt 2 - 5
5-6-2014 19:00 A.C.PERUGIA - ac savoia 1908 0 - 1
5-6-2014 19:00 Balestrate F.C. - Pscruofl 0 - 7
5-6-2014 19:00 Guerra Football Club - Cekkino F.C. 1 - 7
5-6-2014 19:00 Unica - SQUARTA PRAGA 0 - 11
5-6-2014 19:00 Ricciardopoli - Cecentus 3 - 6
5-6-2014 19:00 Atletikaxella - Orda Balorda Urbino 1 - 2
5-6-2014 19:00 Work Shop United - Racing Castellaneta 1 - 7
5-6-2014 19:00 Swarione Team - Zemand Land 1 - 2
5-6-2014 19:00 Dies Irae 2011 - Rancho de la Luna 0 - 5
5-6-2014 19:00 Balena di Giona - La Vecchia Scuola 0 - 4
5-6-2014 19:00 viola60 - FC pilus 2 - 3
5-6-2014 19:00 Maxtil - Concamarise 0 - 9
5-6-2014 19:00 Corvi - Bubopoli FC 0 - 8
5-6-2014 19:00 irreal madrid - Cagliari Calcio 0 - 4
5-6-2014 19:00 Sara team - Manchester Cavallo 0 - 8
5-6-2014 19:00 A. C. Sporting San Donato - A.C.Ponte Nuovo 1 - 7
5-6-2014 19:00 Tonnara Calcio - A.S. Conegliano 0 - 4
5-6-2014 19:00 caterteam - Yes Week End 0 - 5
5-6-2014 19:00 CLK Sport - Deportivo donkaiserzauker 0 - 3
5-6-2014 19:00 Marlene 67 - LittleHell FC 0 - 4
5-6-2014 19:00 vasegh - Fontamara 0 - 7
5-6-2014 19:00 A.S. VALIUM - A.C.Picchia 1980 4 - 1
5-6-2014 19:00 Real Prenestino - Ac Sbidu 0 - 5
5-6-2014 19:00 DARK SNEAK - Santibailons 0 - 10
5-6-2014 19:00 Dinamo Trapperone - M10 0 - 4
5-6-2014 19:00 luca2004 - Deportivo Fabiorom 2 - 4
5-6-2014 19:00 zarzuela - Polisportiva Nerone 1 - 4
5-6-2014 19:00 Milanto - FC Pollicalcio 0 - 6
5-6-2014 19:00 Manchester Ovest - REAL KADIMA 4 - 3
5-6-2014 19:00 juventinisinasce - Starless 0 - 7
5-6-2014 19:00 Juventùs - Bigiarelli Team 1 - 2
5-6-2014 19:00 F.C. Tinker Bell - usbisdn80 0 - 10
5-6-2014 19:00 FC Breno - Fc Volpiano 1 - 2
5-6-2014 19:00 Laurofc - Fox kickers 1 - 5
5-6-2014 19:00 Dream team80 - W.A.C FC 0 - 9
5-6-2014 19:00 Salerno East Side - DocceScozzesi 2 - 6
5-6-2014 19:00 Internacional de Calìci F.C. - La mia armata 2 - 3
5-6-2014 19:00 Brandao_Meravigliao - Saints Regia 2 - 3
5-6-2014 19:00 AS Lakota - Albano Team 1 - 3
5-6-2014 19:00 Zero Tituli - Besiktas FootPaul Club 1 - 3
5-6-2014 19:00 aniposspio - baddino G/R/E 1 - 4
5-6-2014 19:00 Capricorn48 - Vis Spei 1 - 4
5-6-2014 19:00 atletico ramones trento - S.S. Laricotta 0 - 3
5-6-2014 19:00 webdesignermilano.it - atletico pescarese 0 - 3
5-6-2014 19:00 AC Barlafus Rho - D.C.D. 2 - 9
5-6-2014 19:00 Black Sparrow - milui team 0 - 5
5-6-2014 19:00 A.c. Quei ragazzi di Pagiano - takk... 0 - 3
5-6-2014 19:00 WOLF'S LAIR - Gli 11 Abominevoli 2 - 3
5-6-2014 19:00 Real Morronia - Mera Athletic Club 1 - 4
5-6-2014 19:00 Fulgor Limenese - Dolasiana 2 - 3
5-6-2014 19:00 Willax United - i giocatori di Titano 5 - 1
5-6-2014 19:00 Bologna forever - Balilla FC 0 - 9
5-6-2014 19:00 Carbosese - CIUNGALA FC 0 - 9
5-6-2014 19:00 Drunken Monkeys Ct - Makaira Gambler 1 - 6
5-6-2014 19:00 A.C. Bongilli - Dude Ranch 3 - 4
5-6-2014 19:00 ACMPUNK - A.S. Edera 4 - 6
5-6-2014 19:00 FC Lamentino - A.C.Necronomicon 0 - 4
5-6-2014 19:00 Winterpills - issergio's team 0 - 3
5-6-2014 19:00 Ancient_Warriors - Travzonspor 3 - 4
5-6-2014 19:00 aloba aloba - FC Digitalcom 0 - 4
5-6-2014 19:00 napolisoccer - pastarito 1 - 4
5-6-2014 19:00 Brambilla United - Real Serena80 3 - 1
5-6-2014 19:00 Juventus Primo Amore 08 - zavaj ac 1978 0 - 6
5-6-2014 19:00 DamonTeam - Wingardium 1 - 7
5-6-2014 19:00 montecatini - Creatina Plus GNR 3 - 4
5-6-2014 19:00 AS PIAN DI PIECA - U.S. Olivella 1 - 4
5-6-2014 19:00 Lokomotiv Molare - San Benedetto Calcio 2 - 5
5-6-2014 19:00 Labradors United - Pelota Rotunda FC 2 - 3
5-6-2014 19:00 Roccacinquemiglia - Santa City a.C. 7 - 8
5-6-2014 19:00 Atletico Prepuzio - The Perfect Storm 0 - 2
5-6-2014 19:00 Yellow Team - F.C.Ghevio 0 - 1
5-6-2014 19:00 ibbe fc - Davils United 2 - 1
5-6-2014 19:00 POLLI - Daje de tacco 0 - 4
5-6-2014 19:00 PhoenixTeam - Huro Team 1 - 3
5-6-2014 19:00 Superbia Romanae - caos 4 - 2
5-6-2014 19:00 U.S.Arezzo - Torpedo Pestalozzi 1 - 4
5-6-2014 19:00 VSOP88 - La Fùrnèsa 0 - 7
5-6-2014 19:00 Rocca di Corno - Atletico Bargig 3 - 2
5-6-2014 19:00 REAL MOSCONI - Sacrofano F.C. 5 - 4
5-6-2014 19:00 olanda s.donato - Picchio72 2 - 3
5-6-2014 19:00 TrInAcRia 1974 - No marti no party 4 - 3
5-6-2014 19:00 Thundermens - Cikito's Coronata 2 - 4
5-6-2014 19:00 Demolitions Team - Mind Flayers 9 - 10
5-6-2014 19:00 Cobra AXE - Quelli che erano il Vicospurs 5 - 2
5-6-2014 19:00 Tet Corporation - turbolenti 5 - 2
5-6-2014 19:00 AC Gavallah  - F.C. Vertical Cows 0 - 7
5-6-2014 19:00 Piazzale Abruzzo POTENZA F.C. - _LSD_ 1 - 5
5-6-2014 19:00 Pitigliano global soccer - Athletic U.C. 2 - 6
5-6-2014 19:00 real ade - Turk_one 1 - 4
5-6-2014 19:00 fc rajamupa - Guerrieri di polenta 2 - 3
5-6-2014 19:00 clif - FC Pornaris 0 - 8
5-6-2014 19:00 fo' de co - I Somari Mannari 0 - 5
5-6-2014 19:00 La Zozzos - Athleticas 3 - 1
5-6-2014 19:00 Rapid Salvastore - Winners Algida 3 - 6
5-6-2014 19:00 Real Domanins - Atletico Gutturnio 1 - 3
5-6-2014 19:00 I cionchi - Atletico Bruneiro 0 - 4
5-6-2014 19:00 Dopolavoro Caparosolànti  - FoFo Team 0 - 4
5-6-2014 19:00 Cecili Team - Lorieriana Mambo 0 - 1
5-6-2014 19:00 I seguaci di Poomerang - Fontana Liri 0 - 5
5-6-2014 19:00 Deportivo la Spugna - Onion Galaxy 4 - 0
5-6-2014 19:00 DadeBee Team - Cosmo f. c. 0 - 3
5-6-2014 19:00 Orsogna - Falconara 1 - 8
5-6-2014 19:00 Tonfanense - LasagneETortelli 0 - 4
5-6-2014 19:00 MNGTeam - Real Mestre FC 0 - 11
5-6-2014 19:00 pamela999 - Ahiahjax 1 - 6
5-6-2014 19:00 Cuori Sportivi - Pato Aguilera F.C. 1 - 3
5-6-2014 19:00 Davagna 1978 - as bos 0 - 6
5-6-2014 19:00 DelBariSeguaci - Acuilis Furlans 0 - 3
5-6-2014 19:00 SOTTOelSALOON - KaraliXiA 0 - 8
5-6-2014 19:00 ARSENAL SP - Newteam FC 0 - 6
5-6-2014 19:00 Condor Someda - A.C.SERGNANO 0 - 3
5-6-2014 19:00 barcellona2009 - Kubaldeide 0 - 4
5-6-2014 19:00 Farp85 F.C. - Osteopatia EOM 2 - 4
5-6-2014 19:00 ti piace vincere facile? - S.A.Calitri 0 - 4
5-6-2014 19:00 palilliakos - Deportivo Valdez 0 - 5
5-6-2014 19:00 Fly Hannover - Pennywise FC 1 - 3
5-6-2014 19:00 PAF69 TEAM - T'Orino 5 - 6
5-6-2014 19:00 Divieto di sosta - longobardapes 0 - 3
5-6-2014 19:00 Real Falsi Invalidi - tatitat 0 - 3
5-6-2014 19:00 Us San Vito dei Normanni 1923 - I Cagnacci 1 - 2
5-6-2014 19:00 M4dFish Team - Olimpic Mosca 0 - 4
5-6-2014 19:00 AC CUORE ROSSONERO - ZEMANIAN RHAPSODY 0 - 9
5-6-2014 19:00 A.C. Bordigotti Penguins - F.C. Colle Romito 2 - 4
5-6-2014 19:00 Termo2000 - The Bad Guys 3 - 0
5-6-2014 19:00 Atletico padule - Turrita Baich 2 - 5
5-6-2014 19:00 F.C Respect - Frattaglia FC 1 - 4
5-6-2014 19:00 A.C. Cesena 1975 - Squibbolo 0 - 6
5-6-2014 19:00 michiromi - Sculaccianguille 2 - 1
5-6-2014 19:00 nuraghe - Formazione Fantomas 0 - 7
5-6-2014 19:00 sulemareientu - LeConserveDellaNonna 2 - 4
5-6-2014 19:00 checca zofai - Polisportiva Matteotti 1 - 5
5-6-2014 19:00 A.C. Pikachu - CP Celti Patavii 0 - 7
5-6-2014 19:00 stabiloboss17 - Armata Brancaleone F.C. 0 - 2
5-6-2014 19:00 borghesiana - Real Bèrghem 5 - 3
5-6-2014 19:00 JUVENTUS SoS - Lunacane United 4 - 1
5-6-2014 19:00 marja club - Romulana 0 - 8
5-6-2014 19:00 Football Engeneers - bubu7te 0 - 3
5-6-2014 19:00 Cardetole F.C. - FIORENTINA ACF 1 - 4
5-6-2014 19:00 atletico peroni - ONEPIECE A.C. 0 - 5
5-6-2014 19:00 Brigantes - Deportivo Ñublense 0 - 7
5-6-2014 19:00 campi utd - mascalzone_romano 1 - 3
5-6-2014 19:00 hocus-pocus - Yoknapatawpha County 0 - 5
5-6-2014 19:00 Punta Vagno F.C. - deportivo la pocacqua 3 - 4
5-6-2014 19:00 Marlboro Black Ravens - Monreale 0 - 7
5-6-2014 19:00 Demonio F.C. - Flegreana 0 - 2
5-6-2014 19:00 I Numeri 1 - KANAYAS 3 - 4
5-6-2014 19:00 U.S. Vanchiglia - Moggiopoli 0 - 2
5-6-2014 19:00 Clockwork 2.0 - Dream Tim 1 - 3
5-6-2014 19:00 fc eutanasia - Il Romanista on line 3 - 6
5-6-2014 19:00 IVI AVELLINO(IL RITORNO) - A.C. Alce 0 - 7
5-6-2014 19:00 PalermoFox - Real Santa Caterina 1 - 4
5-6-2014 19:00 PINOS14 - Prenz Utd 1 - 7
5-6-2014 19:00 A.C. Berserk - Jezzail 3 - 2
5-6-2014 19:00 Peter TM - DETON F.C. 2 - 3
5-6-2014 19:00 ÆvolutionÆ - Billy Ballo FC 0 - 3
5-6-2014 19:00 Nerd MIlf - Taccona 0 - 7
5-6-2014 19:00 Lucky Luciano F.C. - Mascalzone Ternano 0 - 8
5-6-2014 19:00 shaqzillas - Marassi CFC 0 - 3
5-6-2014 19:00 Sbronzis - red and 1 - 2
5-6-2014 19:00 FOLGORE F.C - Paniancu 4 - 5
5-6-2014 19:00 Palaventi - nebbia1971 0 - 11
5-6-2014 19:00 Vime United - Port Saint Stephen 0 - 2
5-6-2014 19:00 Milan Peanuts - Stoleco F.C. 0 - 7
5-6-2014 19:00 atletico cippalippa - DEVASTANTI 0 - 6
5-6-2014 19:00 A.C. Saronno '09 - Cosmoreggio 2 - 1
5-6-2014 19:00 ozzie's box - atletico tananai 0 - 5
5-6-2014 19:00 Real Torrino FC - Pulcino F.C. 0 - 4
5-6-2014 19:00 Manciano - F.K. PARTIZAN BEOGRAD 0 - 8
5-6-2014 19:00 Fu Spartanna - Legio Draconis 3 - 2
5-6-2014 19:00 Imperivm Gamma - Curmisagos F.C. 0 - 6
5-6-2014 19:00 Rizla Team - ZANATESE 4 - 2
5-6-2014 19:00 real cecchina roma - JoYo 1 - 4
5-6-2014 19:00 Ceretolo - bari 2999 0 - 4
5-6-2014 19:00 babbu team - Milan Soccer 3 - 0
5-6-2014 19:00 a.s. ntsc - Atletico Lo Bianco 5 - 4
5-6-2014 19:00 sporting modna - GruppoBellaVita 2 - 6
5-6-2014 19:00 Tlachtli f.c. - Team Polpetta 0 - 10
5-6-2014 19:00 memel252 - Cocomeri in salita 2 - 3
5-6-2014 19:00 Disonesti FC - squatrioti 0 - 6
5-6-2014 19:00 Firenord - Er bambozzaro 1 - 4
5-6-2014 19:00 SenzaFarRumore - Aaaarrrggh 2 - 7
5-6-2014 19:00 poroton - BlackMice 2 - 9
5-6-2014 19:00 Pausamerda F.C. - Olimpique Severne 0 - 6
5-6-2014 19:00 Bujumbura - Fantalba F. C. 2 - 0
5-6-2014 19:00 Generali F.C. - Mâ Imbelineti FC 1 - 2
5-6-2014 19:00 Brewmakers As - RICh Team 0 - 8
5-6-2014 19:00 RAPACE 1893 - Campi Salentina FC 1 - 4
5-6-2014 19:00 Gravity Always Wins - Mc Stone Cobra Kai 0 - 5
5-6-2014 19:00 MarMar Team - Leo Fulgor 0 - 3
5-6-2014 19:00 sconfusio - F.C. Bignotti 3 - 4
5-6-2014 19:00 Ca' Rainati Rangers - SSC Favorita 3 - 1
5-6-2014 19:00 Ceparanese - sporting lesbona 0 - 5
5-6-2014 19:00 rudy leghorn 2005 - Adroni 0 - 10
5-6-2014 19:00 Serpenti Piumati - Ajanapa 0 - 3
5-6-2014 19:00 shervuud f.c. - Real VaVi 0 - 4
5-6-2014 19:00 StellaRossa PonteGaleria - sifulotto 2 - 4
5-6-2014 19:00 Real Medicina - Saliceta San Giuliano 2 - 3
5-6-2014 19:00 HotDog F.C. - no cornetto 0 - 3
5-6-2014 19:00 Tøftinghia - mojito effecci 0 - 5
5-6-2014 19:00 Inari  - Hofer F.C. 1 - 5
5-6-2014 19:00 i riavuli - Albanazionale 2 - 4
5-6-2014 19:00 U.S. Susa - Campo a mare 1 - 7
5-6-2014 19:00 Real Bag - Ippogrifi Furiosi 0 - 5
5-6-2014 19:00 averna7 - Mad Kats 6 - 2
5-6-2014 19:00 Real Alfadoria - FENILALANINA 4 - 2
5-6-2014 19:00 Atletico Numana A.S. - CRIMINAL JOKER'S 0 - 9
5-6-2014 19:00 Athletic Dandon - Maltenese 1 - 3
5-6-2014 19:00 CSKA Genma - Shining Football Club 0 - 2
5-6-2014 19:00 F.C. Borromeo - La Catena F.C. 1 - 5
5-6-2014 19:00 UC THC - torre delle oche 1 - 0
5-6-2014 19:00 A.S. Sodi Bastoni - FC Portosalvo 3 - 1
5-6-2014 19:00 motopompateam - Real Sampei 4 - 6
5-6-2014 19:00 shelleyteam - Sporting Firenze 0 - 4
5-6-2014 19:00 LA CASSINESE F.C. - FlashForward 0 - 9
5-6-2014 19:00 GIUMBOLO - Atletico Andalo 2 - 4
5-6-2014 19:00 a.s.zanzara - F.C. Lecco 5 - 4
5-6-2014 19:00 Sghedri - Favasacs 5 - 3
5-6-2014 19:00 Azzurri Milano - FootBull Volpino 0 - 3
5-6-2014 19:00 mascia - Real Tannhauser F.C. 3 - 2
5-6-2014 19:00 L.L.G. Gaudenti - FK Lokomotiv Pietrafraccia 1 - 5
5-6-2014 19:00 S'pore - Pro Pavana 0 - 1
5-6-2014 19:00 A.C.Cozzana - Valpejo 3 - 5
5-6-2014 19:00 BruttiECattivi Team - SIS Torino 4 - 3
5-6-2014 19:00 REAL BOMBOLEIRO - 11 Scarponi 1 - 3
5-6-2014 19:00 Pro Sciutto61 - Ostia Devils 0 - 6
5-6-2014 19:00 ALEN'S 11 - Legio XIII Victrix 0 - 10
5-6-2014 19:00 ALEXMICHAEL1973 - ACFiorentina89 4 - 5
5-6-2014 19:00 Lupidicielo - Gueip's Eleven 5 - 2
5-6-2014 19:00 Bonny Boys - the fosset 0 - 4
5-6-2014 19:00 harlandraka - Muflosarda F.C.Q. 3 - 2
5-6-2014 19:00 SPARTA DE TANGA - Bababa F.C. 0 - 2
5-6-2014 19:00 Rottweiller73 - I Pirati di Barbabianca 1 - 3
5-6-2014 19:00 Canton dal Piaseou - US Longobarda 0 - 6
5-6-2014 19:00 Hellas Fiumicino - sofia grace 1 - 2
 
 
Server 096