We use cookies - they help us provide you with a better online experience.
By using our website you accept that we may store and access cookies on your device.

Spain »   Cups »   Copa de España »   Cup Matches 

Cup Round 2

 

Only the first 256 cup matches will be displayed.

Date Match Result
3-20-2019 12:00 Canneviva - Los Hombres de Charlie 4 - 1
3-20-2019 12:00 Hijos del Padre Cid - Moby_Dick 9 - 1
3-20-2019 12:00 U.D. Entrenucleos - Al Atakeeerrr...! 0 - 5
3-20-2019 12:00 anbama - Al Trote Cochinero 0 - 9
3-20-2019 12:00 Galizanónéespanha2 - Villa A.C.F. 1 - 2
3-20-2019 12:00 Athletic Fum! - UAOC 0 - 4
3-20-2019 12:00 Cal Doctor - Campoyanos Unidos 1 - 8
3-20-2019 12:00 piruleta azul - ORGULLO DE PUMA 0 - 7
3-20-2019 12:00 Patraix C.F. - Cartuchos FC 0 - 4
3-20-2019 12:00 C D BARRIOS - DREAMTEAM 17 0 - 3
3-20-2019 12:00 Submarino Amarill0 - Las Ranas Descontentas 0 - 6
3-20-2019 12:00 Ñinkinpark City - Girona CF 0 - 5
3-20-2019 12:00 Bonnie de Naranco - BeeTeam C.F. 1 - 2
3-20-2019 12:00 Vengadores de la Justicia - Tuaaseke F. C. 0 - 5
3-20-2019 12:00 Skizoids - A.D.C. Valadouro 0 - 8
3-20-2019 12:00 Semaos FC - Los Redonditos FC 0 - 8
3-20-2019 12:00 Cosotas FC - Xtra's 0 - 8
3-20-2019 12:00 Flowteam - COLLA-AERIA 0 - 8
3-20-2019 12:00 Simitar Atlètic - "Aqui la peña está muy loca" 1 - 3
3-20-2019 12:00 Lo Maquina - Moratalaz Mola Maz 1 - 6
3-20-2019 12:00 Castanyet FC - Bombaysapphire 0 - 5
3-20-2019 12:00 F.C. Bagdanum - Fc Anandal 3 - 0
3-20-2019 12:00 Apalachicola - CF Nankatsu 0 - 4
3-20-2019 12:00 Winterfell Winners - Frontón de Fadón F.C. 0 - 4
3-20-2019 12:00 narutohinata fc - Los urogallos de lugo 0 - 4
3-20-2019 12:00 Será todo un placer ser apalizado por todo un manager histórico como es mza15, y sus Chitalu Warriors F.C. Duchas F.C. - Chitalu Warriors F.C ¡Mucha suerte! Esperemos que no haya lesiones en ningún equipo. 
0 - 3
3-20-2019 12:00 Atletico de Coslada - Mapashito Team 2 - 4
3-20-2019 12:00 Atun Encebollao - Horizonte Final C.F 0 - 3
3-20-2019 12:00 TheButterflyWebs.com - El inter de mitente 0 - 7
3-20-2019 12:00 Montunos - Córdoba Atlético 0 - 4
3-20-2019 12:00 ERCORTA C.F. - Pony Bravo 1 - 5
3-20-2019 12:00 Berex U.D. - Brockhers 0 - 4
3-20-2019 12:00 GORRIS TEAM - Los Boludos FC 0 - 2
3-20-2019 12:00 Warriors Imparables - FC Bostjalona 0 - 2
3-20-2019 12:00 Panchito Golea - MEquipo 0 - 5
3-20-2019 12:00 Merodeadores - Barrioska 0 - 5
3-20-2019 12:00 Pasma Team CF - Fútbol Club de Carretera 0 - 4
3-20-2019 12:00 PequitosFc - VALDELORS 0 - 2
3-20-2019 12:00 F.C SuraMare - abanto 0 - 3
3-20-2019 12:00 cadiz53 - mandriles parmenses 0 - 6
3-20-2019 12:00 Flu-Team - afra2 0 - 5
3-20-2019 12:00 Classic Team - TrinitatVella SASMacros 0 - 5
3-20-2019 12:00 Casavieja f.c - Athletic kikus 0 - 4
3-20-2019 12:00 International Barça of Norway - Los condenados 0 - 7
3-20-2019 12:00 F.C.Akita Inu - can llong 2 2 - 4
3-20-2019 12:00 tolomeo - LOS MÁS MATAOS 0 - 10
3-20-2019 12:00 Fumetas de la Pobla - Linyola Dream Team 0 - 9
3-20-2019 12:00 Coll de Nargo C.F. - el bombardero 0 - 2
3-20-2019 12:00 Rominstec FC - Cesana fc 0 - 8
3-20-2019 12:00 Los Ixobres - Son Rapinya 0 - 5
3-20-2019 12:00 EPI Gijon F.C - Smart Heart 0 - 5
3-20-2019 12:00 JEREZ INDUS.CF - V/A 1 - 5
3-20-2019 12:00 Los Siestibiris - Athletic Mandarina 0 - 7
3-20-2019 12:00 canarias futbol team - FC Sespetlona 0 - 5
3-20-2019 12:00 Ases United - setter 0 - 7
3-20-2019 12:00 Rulo F.C - Mediterraneo 0 - 2
3-20-2019 12:00 Patata Mecánica H.C. - HANNIBAL '77 FC 0 - 6
3-20-2019 12:00 Alien Athletik - marça 0 - 8
3-20-2019 12:00 Viernes FC - C.F.Barcelona 0 - 8
3-20-2019 12:00 Symphysodon - Moyatzo Braves 0 - 2
3-20-2019 12:00 Joxemaritarrak F.T. - perrusso v.f.c. 1 - 7
3-20-2019 12:00 Burton Dc - Hadria's team 0 - 7
3-20-2019 12:00 Los Corsarios de Eardin - maxo levante 0 - 7
3-20-2019 12:00 Bayern bufalà - Taboolators 0 - 8
3-20-2019 12:00 Santako City - Futbol Club Birres i Petards 0 - 6
3-20-2019 12:00 Marchense di Aqui C.F. - Huercal de Almeria 0 - 4
3-20-2019 12:00 Dsesperados - Las Cigüeñas de Orriols 1 - 2
3-20-2019 12:00 Pibeteam - Pythagorean Wanderers 0 - 7
3-20-2019 12:00 SD Formentera - Seny,pit i collons! 2 - 3
3-20-2019 12:00 Passeig Mercat - BENDER FC 0 - 3
3-20-2019 12:00 KIPAS TEAM - Bonaros 0 - 5
3-20-2019 12:00 Policoufe FC - Logroño 1 - 2
3-20-2019 12:00 Natillas F.C - Etxezabala 1 - 6
3-20-2019 12:00 Tigres de España - Racing de Zamora 0 - 4
3-20-2019 12:00 A.ALCAZAR - Rayo Pitcairn C.F. 2 - 0
3-20-2019 12:00 Torres CF - Torrejoneros 0 - 9
3-20-2019 12:00 GalizaTeam - Cartagineses F.C. 0 - 5
3-20-2019 12:00 Tronkitos CF - Polgas Coin 0 - 3
3-20-2019 12:00 Fastolph - mendruguillos 0 - 7
3-20-2019 12:00 Real Orea Club de Fútbol - kuellitropos 0 - 8
3-20-2019 12:00 Tercios Españoles - H.C. Marratxí 1 - 7
3-20-2019 12:00 SportfolioMe - Jabatadas 0 - 7
3-20-2019 12:00 SD Meletz - el bar de moe III 1 - 8
3-20-2019 12:00 Juegatukyomecanso - Vehinsa F.C. 0 - 6
3-20-2019 12:00 Cala boix - la seta 1 - 7
3-20-2019 12:00 macario atletico - C.D.Monte 0 - 4
3-20-2019 12:00 Real Massimo - El Clan Yuen 0 - 8
3-20-2019 12:00 Sporting churruskitos - Club de la Lucha 1 - 5
3-20-2019 12:00 Faistu FC - Pohjolan Punaiset.F.C 0 - 6
3-20-2019 12:00 Titostim - La Meca 0 - 5
3-20-2019 12:00 El regreso del torero - White Shark Team 0 - 7
3-20-2019 12:00 C.B.Salobreña - C.F. Vilaboi 0 - 5
3-20-2019 12:00 La Arboleda - S.D.Berciana 0 - 4
3-20-2019 12:00 Real draco - Vilanova del Vallès Hattrick Club 3 - 1
3-20-2019 12:00 El Tramposo Arcis - xeroki's 0 - 5
3-20-2019 12:00 Sporting Ruzafa - tikitaca 0 - 9
3-20-2019 12:00 F.C Athletic Viladecans - UIU TEAM 1 - 3
3-20-2019 12:00 los fumetas de lars - isam club 2 - 4
3-20-2019 12:00 Guijaume fc - Caja Duero España 0 - 5
3-20-2019 12:00 Hhuug0 - Cantera a tope!! 0 - 4
3-20-2019 12:00 Ejército del Terror Vikingo - F.C. Candelarias 0 - 10
3-20-2019 12:00 Submarino Amarillo - xesteiro 1 - 6
3-20-2019 12:00 A.Pilotos F.C. - La culpa es de La Escobilla 0 - 1
3-20-2019 12:00 Torra FC - Sinnsen Racing Club 1 - 3
3-20-2019 12:00 Montdúver - Tanos FC 1 - 3
3-20-2019 12:00 Percebeiros Catalanes, F.C. - Polo Aire F.C. 0 - 3
3-20-2019 12:00 FC Orange Machine - real alcala f.c 0 - 7
3-20-2019 12:00 C.F. Scum - AlmeriWin 0 - 4
3-20-2019 12:00 abelleira team - La Quinta Del Yogurt 0 - 7
3-20-2019 12:00 Real Zorstaf - Pilota Taldea A+E+U 1 - 3
3-20-2019 12:00 RCSMADRID F.C - Real Vértigo 7 - 5
3-20-2019 12:00 BombasFC - F.C.Peña los mininas 0 - 2
3-20-2019 12:00 U. E. Sants - matrix69 0 - 8
3-20-2019 12:00 Insighters - Skyrim Dovahkiin 1 - 4
3-20-2019 12:00 Los ñapas - Real Burgohondo C.F. 0 - 4
3-20-2019 12:00 Everton Madrid - Durnett Balompie 1 - 4
3-20-2019 12:00 Amigos del Curling - petators team 0 - 6
3-20-2019 12:00 Elasticidad FC - JUMAKEPA FENIX 0 - 5
3-20-2019 12:00 Empanats FC - Figueress 0 - 4
3-20-2019 12:00 Baros C.F - Franciscanos team 0 - 6
3-20-2019 12:00 Club Deportivo Diter Zafra - S.D Antas 1 - 2
3-20-2019 12:00 Pena Kalisex - Real Coslada C.F. 0 - 3
3-20-2019 12:00 Valencia CF S.A.D. - Real Artistas 0 - 3
3-20-2019 12:00 MUCHO-MICHI-MACHO F.C - ros'rock'n'roll 2 - 1
3-20-2019 12:00 Hercules de Linares - Malmsteen's 1 - 4
3-20-2019 12:00 VICALVARO PROSANCRIS - Defcon_u 0 - 4
3-20-2019 12:00 Spirit Master Team - Kalandracas F.C. 0 - 4
3-20-2019 12:00 Valencia campió - Atlético Parleño 3 - 2
3-20-2019 12:00 Rondel Malo - Deportivo Arteixo 0 - 2
3-20-2019 12:00 CD Toledo S.A.D - Matracas F.C. 0 - 6
3-20-2019 12:00 RCDE Etern21 - Red Style. 0 - 4
3-20-2019 12:00 Domivat F.C - Termitas Asesinas 0 - 2
3-20-2019 12:00 Negaos - Steaua del Segura 0 - 8
3-20-2019 12:00 RCD Califa - Los Cabesones 0 - 2
3-20-2019 12:00 Los Wowowons - Unión Miravete 0 - 4
3-20-2019 12:00 Tigres UD - losrelampagos 4 - 0
3-20-2019 12:00 BENAJARAFE - Parmiliki AD 2 - 4
3-20-2019 12:00 Habeas Corpus 2.0 - BaLdOvAr 1 - 0
3-20-2019 12:00 CD Islas Canarias - F.C. Tivero 2.0 2 - 0
3-20-2019 12:00 Wixitos - FC Aversi 1 - 4
3-20-2019 12:00 IZANOA FC - F.C. Illa Menorca 2 - 1
3-20-2019 12:00 RACIOCINIADORES - Deggial 3 - 0
3-20-2019 12:00 Castelldefels - REAL JAEN C.F. 2 - 0
3-20-2019 12:00 renaultraul - A.C. Catalunya 1 - 5
3-20-2019 12:00 RacingsS - rEal ChiQyPum 0 - 7
3-20-2019 12:00 Ratas muertas - Los Leitus F.C. 0 - 6
3-20-2019 12:00 MayJu C. F. - CF Piedraphone 0 - 4
3-20-2019 12:00 Cerditos Salvajes - Pabl8 C.F. 2 - 0
3-20-2019 12:00 parkealkosa - Kaiser Returns 2 - 0
3-20-2019 12:00 VENDETTA_FREAKS - Bloody Tears 1 - 2
3-20-2019 12:00 FC.BADIA - Fail Compilation 1 - 0
3-20-2019 12:00 La Banda *SC* - tuercebotas balompie 0 - 5
3-20-2019 12:00 Aymami Moretti F.C. - Real Paracuellos 1 - 3
3-20-2019 12:00 Magicos CF - ^RaiDDeN^ 2 - 1
3-20-2019 12:00 MERLI - Concanos 0 - 5
3-20-2019 12:00 Lopelat - pipot 5 - 1
3-20-2019 12:00 Sporting de Logrezana - Sisc C.F. 2 - 1
3-20-2019 12:00 Caimán Cïe - Furia_Roja CF 4 - 0
3-20-2019 12:00 FC Alacant - Durters 1 - 7
3-20-2019 12:00 prk5 - Camarero Soto 0 - 7
3-20-2019 12:00 DataFrame CF - Pasgon 3 - 4
3-20-2019 12:00 Los casacas rojas FC - Union Real 0 - 4
3-20-2019 12:00 Nona Inés C.F. - Rinoteam 0 - 3
3-20-2019 12:00 Nules Barça - San Roque Cadiz 5 - 0
3-20-2019 12:00 Aquarius A.C - BrutalDeluxe1 0 - 5
3-20-2019 12:00 Bilbilis United - Monkada F.D.M. 0 - 6
3-20-2019 12:00 ribadió - Ciuret CF 0 - 2
3-20-2019 12:00 Mosca cojonera - Borussia Mandalore 0 - 7
3-20-2019 12:00 Huesa FC - CDF Fragua 0 - 6
3-20-2019 12:00 Athletic de Sevilla - Objetivo 10 0 - 4
3-20-2019 12:00 Morenoelpetitsuisseylos6delamina - PIPITA 5 - 1
3-20-2019 12:00 Truchas C.D. - Bombolinos 0 - 4
3-20-2019 12:00 Monorrail Athletic - Riquitoncios 0 - 3
3-20-2019 12:00 basauri c.f - moletado 0 - 8
3-20-2019 12:00 Atlético 96 - Weepteam 1 - 3
3-20-2019 12:00 Tacobell - Chimain FC 0 - 5
3-20-2019 12:00 The Joshua FC - Macedonios 0 - 5
3-20-2019 12:00 Naseiro C.F. - Ronsteam 1 - 5
3-20-2019 12:00 F.C.Polonia 94 - Atlético de Torrero 0 - 5
3-20-2019 12:00 Puchitica F.C - FC IRENE 0 - 5
3-20-2019 12:00 DeporTonson - 11vs11 F.C 0 - 8
3-20-2019 12:00 Racing Club Merida - Sólo se vive una vez 0 - 8
3-20-2019 12:00 Batea C.F - 4AMIGOS 0 - 6
3-20-2019 12:00 Leeds Unt - Cruchs 1 - 10
3-20-2019 12:00 WhiskyGanja FC. - Sevilla Leyend 1 - 2
3-20-2019 12:00 Tercera Vía C.F. - TUTU & CUCU & MUMU 0 - 5
3-20-2019 12:00 Taltos Original - Club Deportivo Opañel 0 - 4
3-20-2019 12:00 DEPORTIVO VP - picaros 0 - 9
3-20-2019 12:00 DMM Team - Sociedad Deportiva Charlsba 0 - 3
3-20-2019 12:00 GG Taldea - KIKON 2 0 - 5
3-20-2019 12:00 Rye United F.C. - Lion's Devils 0 - 5
3-20-2019 12:00 raulis club - Atletico Algeciras 0 - 7
3-20-2019 12:00 Menta C.F. - El Galeon verdiblanco 0 - 5
3-20-2019 12:00 la union trapatoide - Scorpions C.F 1 - 2
3-20-2019 12:00 At. Mussol - athletic ceferino 0 - 3
3-20-2019 12:00 CaCeReS CF - Golden Kikos 0 - 7
3-20-2019 12:00 Olimpico Murcia - Bobby Barnes Blisters 2 - 3
3-20-2019 12:00 Anchoas en celo - Vendaval F.C. 2 - 8
3-20-2019 12:00 Robertop - maestro210 0 - 6
3-20-2019 12:00 Super Helike - Merkava 0 - 7
3-20-2019 12:00 AspeDeiniel FC - Anis del Mono 3 - 4
3-20-2019 12:00 Real Lavin - Unos niños grandes 1 - 3
3-20-2019 12:00 ZgZ Falc0nS FC - Cacerolo 1 - 3
3-20-2019 12:00 KietoL C.F - SQUADRA BIANCA-AZURRA 0 - 5
3-20-2019 12:00 Club Manhattan - Hattrick-Invaders 0 - 5
3-20-2019 12:00 Rayo de Entrevías - A.D.N. Pirineos 1 - 0
3-20-2019 12:00 Oropesa Gooners - marianicos f. c. 0 - 2
3-20-2019 12:00 Mambo Kings, F.C. - CULEBRAS A.D. 0 - 2
3-20-2019 12:00 Airiños de Oklahoma - Estrella Blanca CF 0 - 4
3-20-2019 12:00 Valencia .CF. - trazosport 2 - 3
3-20-2019 12:00 Cadolla FC - Fichas fichadas 0 - 4
3-20-2019 12:00 C.F Calahorra - cest la vie 0 - 5
3-20-2019 12:00 FCPradenc - Football Machine 0 - 4
3-20-2019 12:00 Mañana perderemos, ya ganaremos el domingo AJC Asesor fiscal - mahou-boys 1 - 2
3-20-2019 12:00 Y05 - Los Sociatas 0 - 9
3-20-2019 12:00 Mimoda FC - Murrish House Mafia 3 - 4
3-20-2019 12:00 Mapashes FC - povedilla 0 - 6
3-20-2019 12:00 Alternativos U.C. - Dream tactic 3 - 1
3-20-2019 12:00 Zambys - Los Jefes del Cotarro 0 - 6
3-20-2019 12:00 CD.Castralvo - Proxibecas 0 - 4
3-20-2019 12:00 Ajax Amsterdamxxxl - ESTRELLACF 0 - 7
3-20-2019 12:00 Bombay Team - Los Descendientes de Marduk 0 - 4
3-20-2019 12:00 Sulaco FC - Babylon 5 0 - 9
3-20-2019 12:00 Real Wigan Madrid F. C. - Galánticos 0 - 6
3-20-2019 12:00 FC Pallaresos - DJ vs. Silvi 0 - 1
3-20-2019 12:00 SE QUEDA F.C. - Cuchufritos F.C. 0 - 3
3-20-2019 12:00 Semplicemente Ariza - Peña Fragatina Atletico 0 - 4
3-20-2019 12:00 Rurrenabaque - Antartika FK 1 - 4
3-20-2019 12:00 Nigerios FC - CE Desperta Ferro 4 - 0
3-20-2019 12:00 0SASUNA - PSA F.C. 8 - 7
3-20-2019 12:00 Ingenieros FC - Que te ondulen! 0 - 7
3-20-2019 12:00 SoulTime - FC Catarroja 1 - 4
3-20-2019 12:00 SURIA FC - La Ley Innata 1 - 7
3-20-2019 12:00 Ordizia K.E. - C.E. Castelló 2 - 3
3-20-2019 12:00 Chana F7 - Celtic Flyers FC 0 - 4
3-20-2019 12:00 Mosterfool - Parousia 1 - 2
3-20-2019 12:00 Babío C.F. - Atlantes de Canarias 0 - 8
3-20-2019 12:00 F.C. WesT - Drako 2011 0 - 6
3-20-2019 12:00 Fruites Senar - Legazpi 4 - 3
3-20-2019 12:00 FC A Capela - ratas del asfalto 0 - 5
3-20-2019 12:00 Future Stars - La Plaza c 0 - 3
3-20-2019 12:00 Surdo club de futbol - ducados 0 - 4
3-20-2019 12:00 Colbit FC - Northlanders 0 - 6
3-20-2019 12:00 Mondariz - S.D. Crema de Orujo 0 - 3
3-20-2019 12:00 Ryhr sports - Klatueros 0 - 6
3-20-2019 12:00 Offen Team - Paso que arraso 0 - 3
3-20-2019 12:00 C.D Breton - Racing León 0 - 5
3-20-2019 12:00 U.D. Anicetoquetemeto - F.C.Illas Sicas. 0 - 3
3-20-2019 12:00 FC Tirillas - The Walls 1 - 2
3-20-2019 12:00 TFT18 - Mivi Team 0 - 3
3-20-2019 12:00 aufenix - WarakaTeam 0 - 3
3-20-2019 12:00 Magateam - Amplexus 0 - 4
3-20-2019 12:00 Mivi FC - Prosikitos C.F. 0 - 5
3-20-2019 12:00 AC Rasca - Pitort Myjox 2 - 0
3-20-2019 12:00 Catalunya Independient - mesoncf 0 - 4
3-20-2019 12:00 AU Guataca - Brancos Español II C.F. 1 - 7
 
 
Server 095