We use cookies - they help us provide you with a better online experience.
By using our website you accept that we may store and access cookies on your device.

Italy »   Cups »   Coppa Italia »   Cup Matches 

 

Cup Round 4

Only the first 256 cup matches will be displayed.

Date Match Result
2-7-2017 19:00 FC Kraust - I Vermotti 3 - 6
2-7-2017 19:00 Nocerik - Telesia 0 - 7
2-7-2017 19:00 cataniaforever - Mar Mousa 1 - 8
2-7-2017 19:00 Fc Hell 's Phoenix - takk... 1 - 3
2-7-2017 19:00 Gli amici del goto - DETON F.C. 0 - 3
2-7-2017 19:00 poppolo22 - longobardapes 0 - 6
2-7-2017 19:00 ACCICCIA SOCCER - STIPS 4 - 3
2-7-2017 19:00 orly axa - Fu Spartanna 0 - 1
2-7-2017 19:00 Atletico Giaguaro - Martiri Oscuri FC 0 - 1
2-7-2017 19:00 Pollastri Scapigliati - The Perfect Storm 3 - 5
2-7-2017 19:00 DerZornGottes - U.S.Fermana 0 - 5
2-7-2017 19:00 f.c. nerviallentus - Nesaculidio 0 - 1
2-7-2017 19:00 sirob_nibic_f.c. - Tet Corporation 0 - 10
2-7-2017 19:00 Woodlegs - Torre D'Oglio 1926 0 - 3
2-7-2017 19:00 Real Tizzi - Fidelis Andria Milano 1 - 2
2-7-2017 19:00 F.C.Real San Marco - Aquile F.C 3 - 0
2-7-2017 19:00 ac strongoli - SSC Parthenope 4 - 1
2-7-2017 19:00 LegaLizeMe - Penarol Valmalenco 1 - 4
2-7-2017 19:00 Besiktas FootPaul Club - Paliù InterNaples A.C. 0 - 2
2-7-2017 19:00 Durabo - San Benedetto Calcio 0 - 5
2-7-2017 19:00 GALLIPOLI Calcio - Real Makikaz 2 - 4
2-7-2017 19:00 mulino a vento fc - Foppa Team 2 - 1
2-7-2017 19:00 Scigliano - Armata Brancaleone F.C. 0 - 4
2-7-2017 19:00 SouthQueens - zebra 29 3 - 6
2-7-2017 19:00 Per Barberino - Makaira Gambler 0 - 1
2-7-2017 19:00 Hernan Club - Atletico Intimiano 1 - 4
2-7-2017 19:00 NofxTeam - Swindon Town Football Club 1 - 3
2-7-2017 19:00 FC Gnappo - L' Araba fenice 3 - 5
2-7-2017 19:00 trolme - Montefreddo City 0 - 4
2-7-2017 19:00 Delphi Orfic - LittleHell FC 0 - 4
2-7-2017 19:00 Manolini - Real Santa Croce 0 - 4
2-7-2017 19:00 Wolves 72 FC - La Vecchia Scuola 1 - 5
2-7-2017 19:00 Real Effea - ARETUSEA 0 - 4
2-7-2017 19:00 Real Azzurra - Cogolo 1 - 7
2-7-2017 19:00 Real Taneto - PdS United 0 - 10
2-7-2017 19:00 Bicio80 - -Lupi di Sangio- 1 - 9
2-7-2017 19:00 G.S.Moie - boys parma 0 - 4
2-7-2017 19:00 Granoturco - Magic B 1 - 3
2-7-2017 19:00 LURIDA - Orda Balorda Urbino 0 - 6
2-7-2017 19:00 f.c. jeannie - A.S. Gozzadini 0 - 6
2-7-2017 19:00 Pescara's Stars - CASERTANA1 0 - 6
2-7-2017 19:00 karlomobilsquad - Ablabibla 1 - 0
2-7-2017 19:00 woobinda - Atletico Lo Bianco 3 - 5
2-7-2017 19:00 Angeli&Demoni - Fanta Fùtbòl 0 - 2
2-7-2017 19:00 Real BORGOROSSO - Molto Atletico Biscia 0 - 6
2-7-2017 19:00 White Pegaso - A.C. Alce 0 - 4
2-7-2017 19:00 as-basciano - F.C. Colle Romito 0 - 8
2-7-2017 19:00 La Maestra - Buzzoletto F.C. 2 - 4
2-7-2017 19:00 -Brixia- - Vanba 1 - 4
2-7-2017 19:00 La Croce Verde - Hokuto Shinken 0 - 5
2-7-2017 19:00 P.E. - RDeraser 1 - 4
2-7-2017 19:00 Real Mandronid - Bellaria 0 - 3
2-7-2017 19:00 A.S. Termoli - giumax 3 - 2
2-7-2017 19:00 Sestese - PSV Turbotoro 1 - 4
2-7-2017 19:00 Colapesce - Fox kickers 1 - 2
2-7-2017 19:00 RedHawks Pescara - sgambyshow 0 - 2
2-7-2017 19:00 spartak merine - REBRACA 1 - 6
2-7-2017 19:00 A.H. An.Pa. - happy mushroom 3 - 5
2-7-2017 19:00 dix team - Tiasfalto 2 - 7
2-7-2017 19:00 GANJA MEKKANICA - Real Pisogne 0 - 6
2-7-2017 19:00 soccer garbatola - Martin Gale 0 - 5
2-7-2017 19:00 the bestia force - Red White Anto 0 - 4
2-7-2017 19:00 sassuol - Deportivo Fabiorom 3 - 5
2-7-2017 19:00 SenzaSoldi AC - S.A.M.C.R.O. 3 - 2
2-7-2017 19:00 Vedetta - Atletico Zlatan 0 - 5
2-7-2017 19:00 SEBASTOS TEAM - I Pecadores 0 - 4
2-7-2017 19:00 DAL 1893 - Hanna 0 - 10
2-7-2017 19:00 Thundermens - Mascalzone Ternano 2 - 3
2-7-2017 19:00 MOICANI - Felis 33 1 - 4
2-7-2017 19:00 La nostra avventura in coppa finisce qui... largo ai giovani per l'ultima passerella...  Pedilusores Invicti - Brig@nti 0 - 7
2-7-2017 19:00 Gavibranzino - issergio's team 2 - 4
2-7-2017 19:00 lossi è - baddino G/R/E 0 - 7
2-7-2017 19:00 Real Centinarola - Mc Stone Cobra Kai 1 - 3
2-7-2017 19:00 clif - Deportivo Guglioglio 0 - 2
2-7-2017 19:00 fani team - Z@nZ@ 0 - 4
2-7-2017 19:00 NIAP SANDAY TEAM - Fofesina Srl 1 - 3
2-7-2017 19:00 asd vivace grottaferrata - Balla coi Gufi 0 - 3
2-7-2017 19:00 Faine - La Locomotiva 8 0 - 6
2-7-2017 19:00 Rocchetta - Real Palaron 1 - 7
2-7-2017 19:00 souzinho - ÆvolutionÆ 0 - 3
2-7-2017 19:00 Jack lo squirtatore - Falconara 2 - 7
2-7-2017 19:00 Atletico Monterey - Pocacqua's Old Boys 1 - 2
2-7-2017 19:00 Pistoni Roventi - D.C.D. 3 - 2
2-7-2017 19:00 spada nera - Manchester Cavallo 2 - 4
2-7-2017 19:00 Rosso-fisso - Aston Villa di Serio 1 - 4
2-7-2017 19:00 MagicTony - Cornus 0 - 5
2-7-2017 19:00 ...una squadra di terza!!! Missione impossibile...
Modalità riserve: on.  Standard Neapolis - Maxibonn 2 - 5
2-7-2017 19:00 tellone team - Monte Rangers 4 - 6
2-7-2017 19:00 grande - Smile Camel 0 - 3
2-7-2017 19:00 Zigomo FC - The Good Bread Company 1 - 4
2-7-2017 19:00 A. S. Condor - Rubin Kazzar 0 - 5
2-7-2017 19:00 Palla al Piede - Sculaccianguille 0 - 8
2-7-2017 19:00 spirulina - Turinetto team 1 - 4
2-7-2017 19:00 Uruguay A.C. - Mobius F.C. 0 - 3
2-7-2017 19:00 è n'amica f.c. - S.C. Mallare 3 - 5
2-7-2017 19:00 Max & Furious - ACIDO41 1 - 5
2-7-2017 19:00 Forza Alessandria - atletico torpigna 1 - 4
2-7-2017 19:00 F.D.U. United - Dude Ranch 1 - 3
2-7-2017 19:00 Deportivo Canaletta - katambra 2 - 6
2-7-2017 19:00 AST Ronzi - talamoccia 0 - 7
2-7-2017 19:00 CONCORDIA Team - UR Atlas 1970 1 - 5
2-7-2017 19:00 REAL MANIAGO - Amala F.C. 1 - 4
2-7-2017 19:00 a.c.masottone - sporting lesbona 0 - 3
2-7-2017 19:00 ITURBOLENTI - Gibbiosa 3 - 4
2-7-2017 19:00 Arte del calcio - FC Jankees 4 - 0
2-7-2017 19:00 real traiano ssc - A.S. Chiavennese 0 - 9
2-7-2017 19:00 Celtic Monza - Fc morican 1 - 3
2-7-2017 19:00 Dream Tana Team - Again HB 0 - 4
2-7-2017 19:00 AC GOLGOTHA - AC Maranza Mondial 0 - 2
2-7-2017 19:00 Team Del Piero - Villaggio City 0 - 5
2-7-2017 19:00 DEPORTIVO LA FRANCANA - casaltone 0 - 3
2-7-2017 19:00 Elisabetta - Arbus Calcio 2008 3 - 5
2-7-2017 19:00 Strafatti Team - Abletonz 4 - 6
2-7-2017 19:00 walla team - sbrazza 0 - 1
2-7-2017 19:00 atletico depressione - L'assasn 0 - 4
2-7-2017 19:00 TheLion - MAGICO EMPOLI! 0 - 8
2-7-2017 19:00 atletico ramones trento - SaTiVoeriAncaMo 3 - 0
2-7-2017 19:00 N.A.SABOTINO - Sansepolcro 0 - 6
2-7-2017 19:00 Zoccaroddu - Fc Jardel 0 - 1
2-7-2017 19:00 damaci fc - i giocatori di Titano 1 - 2
2-7-2017 19:00 Maracaibo A.S. - Paulhasterelli Internazionali 0 - 4
2-7-2017 19:00 US Sardagna - Tow F.C. 1 - 3
2-7-2017 19:00 Atletico Franky - Real Tuorloduovo 4 - 5
2-7-2017 19:00 Fc LiceSeppe - I Somari Mannari 0 - 3
2-7-2017 19:00 Estatheam - FC.GALLO 1 - 2
2-7-2017 19:00 Cerra Utd - FC Pornaris 1 - 5
2-7-2017 19:00 Sporting UBA - Real Trinakria 1 - 2
2-7-2017 19:00 Alex & Co - Hironica 4 - 0
2-7-2017 19:00 Luigiana2 - uniao farina 2 - 4
2-7-2017 19:00 AS Coroncina - RICh Team Ottima squadra, ma se posso chiedere: perché uno stadio cosí piccolo? 1 - 4
2-7-2017 19:00 Slamato - F.C. Inter4ever 1 - 3
2-7-2017 19:00 Real Cornetto - Malbek Team 2 - 3
2-7-2017 19:00 A.C. Arsiè - Deportivo Tuncutugna Von Tarug 3 - 1
2-7-2017 19:00 Grifone d'oro - WLMF (DP61M) 0 - 5
2-7-2017 19:00 Lena Olin - Atletico Zipanguli 1 - 7
2-7-2017 19:00 Peep'l been - Pepo F.C. 0 - 5
2-7-2017 19:00 Alba Fregene - Concamarise 1 - 6
2-7-2017 19:00 avanti in coppa - grifo fc 4 - 2
2-7-2017 19:00 BackTeam - Ammaccabanane 3 - 5
2-7-2017 19:00 Falstaff's team - Jezzail 0 - 1
2-7-2017 19:00 Pablo Ly A.C. - A. S. Atletico Torino 0 - 4
2-7-2017 19:00 pratovatra - Marsala1912 2 - 3
2-7-2017 19:00 FC VinTristo - AFC Dirty Old Town 0 - 5
2-7-2017 19:00 Real Vimo - Campi Salentina FC 2 - 5
2-7-2017 19:00 A.S. ProCaccolese - F.C. Willys 4 - 1
2-7-2017 19:00 Team C.A.V. - Cantina Sociale 1 - 2
2-7-2017 19:00 FC Scimmie Ubriache - Birra&Salsiccia 1 - 3
2-7-2017 19:00 S.p.a.-RIETI  - Valpejo 3 - 7
2-7-2017 19:00 Compagnia dei Baruffanti - REAL KADIMA 1 - 5
2-7-2017 19:00 fc giglitoro - FC Treanelli 0 - 6
2-7-2017 19:00 HNK_Rijeka - Qunnappagordia 1 - 5
2-7-2017 19:00 tiro la cinghia - Atletico Copenhagen 0 - 6
2-7-2017 19:00 New Japigia f.c. - SETTEBELLO FC 6 - 0
2-7-2017 19:00 Wiesbaden - Internazionale 1908 0 - 4
2-7-2017 19:00 shanghay - spamdoria 2 - 0
2-7-2017 19:00 MickBoss Team - Cabroski 1 - 3
2-7-2017 19:00 La Caveja - IzioElli 5 - 2
2-7-2017 19:00 Legnate sul Ventre FC - Sparta Bramante 1 - 5
2-7-2017 19:00 Real Buddaci - Tortuga rum 0 - 6
2-7-2017 19:00 Cagnanfulo Team - rudy1968 3 - 4
2-7-2017 19:00 SeaStars Team - W La Mamma 0 - 3
2-7-2017 19:00 TenaciousD - Grugnolese 3 - 2
2-7-2017 19:00 Toby's Pub Team - Great Keys Bulls 0 - 3
2-7-2017 19:00 Napoli nel mio Cuore - Trabù 0 - 4
2-7-2017 19:00 kamala team - U.C. BAD BOYS 1 - 4
2-7-2017 19:00 piticchio - Sao Baba 0 - 5
2-7-2017 19:00 Africasbandata - Pinaeto 1 - 6
2-7-2017 19:00 na' banda di matt - Godigese C5 0 - 3
2-7-2017 19:00 e trempl F.C. - Felo 0 - 1
2-7-2017 19:00 AC Cerizza - A.C.Necronomicon 2 - 3
2-7-2017 19:00 PFC Stilicone - Torino Rinchi 1 - 3
2-7-2017 19:00 sclerati - B O L I D I 0 - 6
2-7-2017 19:00 Legio Opitergium - A. C. Mourinho 0 - 7
2-7-2017 19:00 Real Brusciano - Valedo 0 - 5
2-7-2017 19:00 nodo snodato - Acuilis Furlans 0 - 5
2-7-2017 19:00 F.C. Francesco&Cristina - Leo Fulgor 0 - 2
2-7-2017 19:00 A.C.All Blacks - Pozzovecchio 0 - 3
2-7-2017 19:00 Pece & Valvola - Monte San Pietro 0 - 3
2-7-2017 19:00 A.s. Montevidonese - Gabrifabia 2 - 1
2-7-2017 19:00 Celtic Dragons - Spallinati 0 - 5
2-7-2017 19:00 Real Cremonese - f.c. il Mago 0 - 5
2-7-2017 19:00 natorlautern - f.c. purplehaze 3 - 2
2-7-2017 19:00 A.C.Larciano - maximiliana 0 - 3
2-7-2017 19:00 Galgo's boys - Dinamo Bender 1 - 5
2-7-2017 19:00 REAL JEJE 1999 - Mystical Flames 3 - 7
2-7-2017 19:00 ANTURIUM F.C. - Patriots Chieti UTD 2 - 1
2-7-2017 19:00 Dinamo Gnu - Cavallino Rampante F.C. 1 - 4
2-7-2017 19:00 CF Zimbru Chisinau - DLR group 2 - 3
2-7-2017 19:00 francis - Vigor Jamunindi 3 - 1
2-7-2017 19:00 U.S. Agropoli 1921 - tassoteam 1 - 5
2-7-2017 19:00 FantaCalcio Sarno - Celtics Pride 0 - 4
2-7-2017 19:00 FC angelo - Sfintere 4 - 3
2-7-2017 19:00 Amebe - Los Bordones Guadalupa 3 - 5
2-7-2017 19:00 Partizan Beretta - I.C. Trony 2 - 4
2-7-2017 19:00 ErMarcheseDelGrillo - Felix woo woo wooooooo 0 - 7
2-7-2017 19:00 Cuore di Cane - PSV Milano http://hattrick.org/goto.ashx?path=/Community/Press/?ArticleID=14167 1 - 5
2-7-2017 19:00 angelo azzurro - beppegol 2 - 5
2-7-2017 19:00 bannati - Dragons Stradella Giochiamo solo derby.... 0 - 3
2-7-2017 19:00 AS Pero - Sciullato United 0 - 2
2-7-2017 19:00 Roman Vipers - wolvez 1 - 3
2-7-2017 19:00 PINETA DEVILS FC - Rigosa F.C. 3 - 4
2-7-2017 19:00 ac.sarapizzuta - S L A Y E R *HANNEMAN -LOMBARDO-ARAYA-KING * 2 - 5
2-7-2017 19:00 belloni - Cruzeiro E. C. 3 - 6
2-7-2017 19:00 Fraska F.C. - Travzonspor 1 - 4
2-7-2017 19:00 S.S. Catenanuovese - AC Camuna 0 - 6
2-7-2017 19:00 Cerveteri - Wizards FC 1996 2 - 4
2-7-2017 19:00 Cicciolos - ALEN'S 11 3 - 6
2-7-2017 19:00 pLaSTiC - Pisaurum Blues 1 - 3
2-7-2017 19:00 La Freccia Nera - Namezlandia 1 - 3
2-7-2017 19:00 Ragionier Pittaluga - Mag Hop Irr 1 - 2
2-7-2017 19:00 beppe soci staff - Budini Molli United 0 - 4
2-7-2017 19:00 fc marcellina - Biancazzurri 2 - 0
2-7-2017 19:00 campobasso city smokers - .FIORENTINA 1 - 6
2-7-2017 19:00 G.S.O. Laudense - Real Barcellona PG 0 - 3
2-7-2017 19:00 Brianza FC - I TARZANELLI 0 - 4
2-7-2017 19:00 Novo Atletico Carota - Tyrants F.C. 2 - 1
2-7-2017 19:00 Prealpi strafò - Real Toblozia 0 - 2
2-7-2017 19:00 Superace - kostantin 0 - 1
2-7-2017 19:00 U.C. Semper Fidelis - SONO L'ELETTO 0 - 4
2-7-2017 19:00 Lokomotiv Sergnano - Acquasanta 0 - 8
2-7-2017 19:00 FC Liadora - f.c.dblgnn 0 - 2
2-7-2017 19:00 Atletico Ogninella - Real Puddings 2 - 4
2-7-2017 19:00 F.C. NATS - Sn@ils 08 0 - 1
2-7-2017 19:00 Rab's Boys - Azzurra Partenopea 1927 0 - 2
2-7-2017 19:00 simpsons cogoleto - Esende67 Stadio minuscolo !! 0 - 4
2-7-2017 19:00 L'arca di Noe(mi) - Fonto 3 - 1
2-7-2017 19:00 Zanica FC - Lavoro poco e malvolentieri 0 - 6
2-7-2017 19:00 blanco/verde - F.C. Scavatore 2 - 5
2-7-2017 19:00 Lancetta - Mogui F.C. 2 - 3
2-7-2017 19:00 F.C. Alibi - Manzo_Team 6 - 1
2-7-2017 19:00 s.m codi fiume - Crane Port F.C. 2 - 0
2-7-2017 19:00 Perizoma F.C. - Low Budget CFC 4 - 3
2-7-2017 19:00 Sparta Quarta - ooole 0 - 3
2-7-2017 19:00 lisaviola - A.S.Romano finalmente uno stadio degno di questa competizione ! 0 - 3
2-7-2017 19:00 real miscellanea - F.C Mendicino 1969 2 - 3
2-7-2017 19:00 Sagres A.B. - Rotella 5 - 1
2-7-2017 19:00 Real Pittiflugica F.C. - F.C. Cannonau 1 - 2
2-7-2017 19:00 Campo di Marte Rangers - GAS_D_LION 1 - 4
2-7-2017 19:00 Danforth-Pachino F.A. - Cavalieri del Walhalla 2 - 3
2-7-2017 19:00 As Taranto - FC Portosalvo 1 - 3
2-7-2017 19:00 fabbri team - La Pupilla 2 - 4
2-7-2017 19:00 AlexdelPiero59 - Another US 2 - 3
2-7-2017 19:00 schiacciamassi - Conte Schumi 0 - 4
2-7-2017 19:00 ScareCroɯs - Xandra 0 - 6
2-7-2017 19:00 Musci Team - F.C. ROSPIO 4 - 5
2-7-2017 19:00 Menzikus Jurassic Park - Cocomeri in salita 3 - 1
2-7-2017 19:00 MASSIMONE FRATELLONE - Atlético Milan 1 - 3
2-7-2017 19:00 Villa Saint-Massarges - Stella Rossa Torpignattara 0 - 3
2-7-2017 19:00 Grant Bellicus - A.C. MAINA 5 - 4
2-7-2017 19:00 lindu calcio - sepropioinsisti 0 - 4
2-7-2017 19:00 PRO VERCELLI - Brutal Deluxe F.C 0 - 5
2-7-2017 19:00 PARADISE SECCA - CIUNGALA FC 3 - 4
2-7-2017 19:00 Offida Calcio - Monkey Island Scum 2 - 3
2-7-2017 19:00 Celtic Pomezia - A.S. Zanzussi 4 - 3
2-7-2017 19:00 Stappa e bevi - Atletico Lario 0 - 7
2-7-2017 19:00 Real Poca Roba - atletico tananai 1 - 7
 
 
Server 095