We use cookies - they help us provide you with a better online experience.
By using our website you accept that we may store and access cookies on your device.

Italy »   Cups »   Coppa Italia »   Cup Matches 

 

Cup Round 4

Only the first 256 cup matches will be displayed.

Date Match Result
9-19-2017 19:00 Anarcoi - Telesia 0 - 4
9-19-2017 19:00 Policarita Maglie - Montefreddo City 0 - 1
9-19-2017 19:00 Frassati Ranica - I Vermotti 1 - 5
9-19-2017 19:00 Trattoria S.Pietro PD - U.S.Fermana 0 - 5
9-19-2017 19:00 Napolissimo napoletano - STIPS 1 - 3
9-19-2017 19:00 kiteloop - L' Araba fenice 0 - 3
9-19-2017 19:00 I Gatti di Marmo - Mar Mousa 1 - 4
9-19-2017 19:00 A.C. Vignole - longobardapes 2 - 4
9-19-2017 19:00 ASD Real Cammarota - Fu Spartanna 0 - 4
9-19-2017 19:00 verde stela - Martiri Oscuri FC 1 - 5
9-19-2017 19:00 Occhi di Sole - Real Makikaz 0 - 3
9-19-2017 19:00 Brigata Sud - Again HB 0 - 4
9-19-2017 19:00 Romanese f.c - sgambyshow 1 - 2
9-19-2017 19:00 Sativa Libre - L'assasn 1 - 3
9-19-2017 19:00 Dinamo Cruz - Torre D'Oglio 1926 che dici la interrompiamo la serie positiva? :) 1 - 3
9-19-2017 19:00 RedWine F.C. - La Vecchia Scuola 2 - 3
9-19-2017 19:00 sannicola - Marsala1912 2 - 5
9-19-2017 19:00 Locomotiv Lomba - Villaggio City 0 - 4
9-19-2017 19:00 Cacio e pere - Swindon Town Football Club 0 - 3
9-19-2017 19:00 U.S. ANGRI 1927 - Fidelis Andria Milano 2 - 4
9-19-2017 19:00 Agromonte - ARETUSEA 0 - 7
9-19-2017 19:00 real tastasal - CASERTANA1 2 - 1
9-19-2017 19:00 Francy Robot - Foppa Team 0 - 5
9-19-2017 19:00 gotam1 - PdS United 3 - 1
9-19-2017 19:00 I love trolls, in ogni caso picca OnASkiff - Tet Corporation Se parli così mi emoziono *.* 2 - 0
9-19-2017 19:00 Avantpop - San Benedetto Calcio 2 - 6
9-19-2017 19:00 Magia86 - Another US 4 - 7
9-19-2017 19:00 Benjamin Malaussene football club - Real 88 2 - 3
9-19-2017 19:00 Metauros FC - Manchester Cavallo 4 - 0
9-19-2017 19:00 Atletico Burantotolo - Vanba 4 - 3
9-19-2017 19:00 h.c. verdello - katambra 1 - 7
9-19-2017 19:00 Mediasini FC - Bucal Juniors 0 - 8
9-19-2017 19:00 A.C.F. Weslaco - F.C. Stradella 0 - 3
9-19-2017 19:00 FC Giudecca Cafè - boys parma 0 - 5
9-19-2017 19:00 Quelli belli (dentro) - LittleHell FC 1 - 7
9-19-2017 19:00 NantesClubVomero - Fc morican 1 - 5
9-19-2017 19:00 Roman Vipers - Fanta Fùtbòl 2 - 3
9-19-2017 19:00 I Giulianoidi - Armata Brancaleone F.C. 0 - 1
9-19-2017 19:00 Atletici di Kabul - A.C. Alce 0 - 3
9-19-2017 19:00 Giallu's - Pepo F.C. 0 - 4
9-19-2017 19:00 Hellas Zano - Concamarise 0 - 6
9-19-2017 19:00 FattiInCasa - Penarol Valmalenco 0 - 6
9-19-2017 19:00 F.C. Rione Misericordia - Hanna 5 - 1
9-19-2017 19:00 Kobetime - sporting lesbona 0 - 2
9-19-2017 19:00 atletico cerveza - Mystical Flames 0 - 5
9-19-2017 19:00 Alfa Romeo FC - FC Gengero 0 - 3
9-19-2017 19:00 I Neri Per Sempre - Gibbiosa 0 - 3
9-19-2017 19:00 Cloe Dididè F.C. - Sansepolcro 0 - 7
9-19-2017 19:00 X mag X - as insomnia 2 - 4
9-19-2017 19:00 Atletico Trozkji - La Locomotiva 8 1 - 8
9-19-2017 19:00 Rabbia Nera - I Pecadores 0 - 5
9-19-2017 19:00 Un vero onore incontrare il più forte! Buon allenamento mister ;)...il campione in carica dai!...tdf è un'idea nata dalla rifondazione .. volevo provare qualcosa di totalmente diverso d'utilizzato prima. Staremo a vedere tra un paio di campionati ;)  Fogateam - MAGICO EMPOLI! ma il più forte di che..... :p 
turno tosto già alla 4a... annamo bbene.  interessante quel progettino tdf ;)

speriamo in un bell'incasso! 2 - 4
9-19-2017 19:00 U.S. Sangazzo - Real Pisogne 0 - 7
9-19-2017 19:00 tantoxteam - grifo fc 0 - 9
9-19-2017 19:00 Hattrick United - Caudium 1 - 4
9-19-2017 19:00 Prealpi strafò - REBRACA 0 - 4
9-19-2017 19:00 Illusion 68 - Brig@nti 2 - 6
9-19-2017 19:00 U.S. Lacchiarella - Atlético Milan 1 - 5
9-19-2017 19:00 Fab Sixtyfour - usbisdn80 6 - 1
9-19-2017 19:00 brunello - Fox kickers 1 - 3
9-19-2017 19:00 A.C. Cosia - Cantina Sociale 0 - 4
9-19-2017 19:00 I MURI UMANI - -Lupi di Sangio- 0 - 5
9-19-2017 19:00 ipnosi - scimpi01 0 - 4
9-19-2017 19:00 MUSTAFA' - The Perfect Storm 3 - 1
9-19-2017 19:00 Babbaroni - UR Atlas 1970 1 - 4
9-19-2017 19:00 the best warriors - Atletico Camerano 1 - 2
9-19-2017 19:00 Celtic Dragons - Travzonspor 5 - 3
9-19-2017 19:00 Spino F.C. - Jezzail 1 - 3
9-19-2017 19:00 Pannacotta alla nutella - Monte Rangers 2 - 7
9-19-2017 19:00 Dinamica Granata - giumax 0 - 2
9-19-2017 19:00 fofotarantosport - Sculaccianguille 1 - 3
9-19-2017 19:00 Massimessi - Patriots Chieti UTD 2 - 4
9-19-2017 19:00 Ragnese - Falconara 1 - 2
9-19-2017 19:00 Cigno di Lozzole - Pocacqua's Old Boys 0 - 3
9-19-2017 19:00 Cicciolaccio Team - zebra 29 0 - 3
9-19-2017 19:00 Real Casalbores - Fc Jardel 2 - 3
9-19-2017 19:00 Box64 - AC Maranza Mondial 1 - 5
9-19-2017 19:00 F.C. Aldo Moro - Deportivo Fabiorom 2 - 3
9-19-2017 19:00 KAISER ZENIT - kostantin 3 - 2
9-19-2017 19:00 Luicester City - REAL KADIMA 0 - 5
9-19-2017 19:00 Tractors 3 - Supervik 4 - 3
9-19-2017 19:00 A.C.MAU - Los Bordones Guadalupa 0 - 5
9-19-2017 19:00 Ac 1978 - Arbus Calcio 2008 1 - 2
9-19-2017 19:00 Fc. Jago - 10 Team 0 - 1
9-19-2017 19:00 F.C.Zanzibar - Spartak Losca 1 - 3
9-19-2017 19:00 LOKOMOTIV ROMA - Mc Stone Cobra Kai 1 - 4
9-19-2017 19:00 Novara fc - Berna 0 - 7
9-19-2017 19:00 Colombaro F.C. - ACIDO41 7 - 0
9-19-2017 19:00 polisportiva strangolagalli - Pisaurum Blues 0 - 3
9-19-2017 19:00 San Zaccaria f.c. - maximiliana 2 - 5
9-19-2017 19:00 quellalla - F.C. Colle Romito 3 - 1
9-19-2017 19:00 Dinamo Gnu - Mastrolindo is back 1 - 0
9-19-2017 19:00 Clinazzese - Real Trinakria 1 - 5
9-19-2017 19:00 the bestia force - A.C. MAINA 2 - 6
9-19-2017 19:00 A.C. Cetraro - S.S. Lokomotiv 1 - 9
9-19-2017 19:00 A.S.Fortis - Felo 0 - 2
9-19-2017 19:00 rio tercero - beppegol 1 - 3
9-19-2017 19:00 A.S. ProCaccolese - WLMF (DP61M) 1 - 6
9-19-2017 19:00 Tri-power - Mascalzone Ternano 0 - 3
9-19-2017 19:00 Pisico FGTH - Ceparanese 1 - 3
9-19-2017 19:00 F.C. Spallone - Red White Anto 1 - 6
9-19-2017 19:00 Ubezio sporting club - Fofesina Srl 0 - 5
9-19-2017 19:00 A.C 29 martiri - mapuche unidos 0 - 9
9-19-2017 19:00 Newapnea Team FC - Campi Salentina FC 0 - 2
9-19-2017 19:00 san sabinese A.A.D. - I Porcospini Ricci 0 - 1
9-19-2017 19:00 Wiesbaden - atletico tananai 0 - 6
9-19-2017 19:00 GENOA FOOTBALLFRA - sbrazza 0 - 5
9-19-2017 19:00 JesterMind - F.C. Scavatore 1 - 4
9-19-2017 19:00 Napoli 5stelle - imparartenia 0 - 5
9-19-2017 19:00 SchiappTeam - A.C. Sole 0 - 5
9-19-2017 19:00 FC Pitino - DLR group 0 - 5
9-19-2017 19:00 Tonno Insuperabile 2009 - Alibi f.c. 3 - 6
9-19-2017 19:00 Gold Master 81 - C1P8 1 - 4
9-19-2017 19:00 neo luxor - A.C. Quintana 1 - 2
9-19-2017 19:00 Forza Alessandria - cardioboy's 1 - 2
9-19-2017 19:00 Smokesroosters C.M.O. - tassoteam 0 - 2
9-19-2017 19:00 Picasass F.C. - AngelsandDevils 2 - 1
9-19-2017 19:00 DEPORTIVO LA FRANCANA - Ac Sbidu 3 - 8
9-19-2017 19:00 Bayern Monache - Mogui F.C. 1 - 4
9-19-2017 19:00 plaza boyz - The Raven Team 1 - 5
9-19-2017 19:00 AS PEPETTE - a.s. Sciazza 1 - 5
9-19-2017 19:00 mazzacanese - W.A.C FC 0 - 3
9-19-2017 19:00 Free Lance F.C. 1991 - Pscruofl 0 - 3
9-19-2017 19:00 Padua - PitbullFC 2 - 4
9-19-2017 19:00 FC. Sbuccianese - ambivere 3 - 1
9-19-2017 19:00 f.c. nerviallentus - Equipe Moggi 5 - 3
9-19-2017 19:00 AL CURTIL - U.S. Orione 0 - 5
9-19-2017 19:00 ittenaz82 - Spallinati 0 - 6
9-19-2017 19:00 Butrace - Miglionico F.C. 4 - 6
9-19-2017 19:00 Trattoria San Donato - FC Treanelli 4 - 7
9-19-2017 19:00 Real Campalto - Imperial Zaragozza 2 - 3
9-19-2017 19:00 Valyria - Sao Baba 7 - 8
9-19-2017 19:00 Rapid Bradipo - Cavallino Rampante F.C. 2 - 3
9-19-2017 19:00 war machine - La Poderosa76 0 - 2
9-19-2017 19:00 Real Panzallaria - L'ARMATA DI DAN 2 - 3
9-19-2017 19:00 deddeluz - AS Galaxy United 0 - 5
9-19-2017 19:00 Cleup - fc_il_patriota 0 - 6
9-19-2017 19:00 M4dFish Team - Snoopx 4 - 2
9-19-2017 19:00 Paradiso della brugola - cavum 1 - 3
9-19-2017 19:00 ahahahhahahahah 👍👍👍👍
grande Tiska 😍😍😍😍
ahahahhahahahahah!!!!!!! 👏👏👏 0rion - Nuceria Ma tu guarda com'è piccolo il mondo! 0 - 5
9-19-2017 19:00 Ribolliti - Mai Dire Goal 2 - 5
9-19-2017 19:00 Balorda United - I Pirati di Barbabianca 2 - 1
9-19-2017 19:00 Perderemo con onore TRIESTE - Romulana 4 - 6
9-19-2017 19:00 NUTELLAEPANE - Chiedi alla polvere 1 - 3
9-19-2017 19:00 Corra Football Club - AS SCHEGGIA 0 - 1
9-19-2017 19:00 Ostuni1945 - scorpio3 1 - 2
9-19-2017 19:00 SMELANIA - Real TM 2 - 4
9-19-2017 19:00 Zorris - SS Scappati di Casa 2 - 5
9-19-2017 19:00 Maluan - Legio XIII Victrix 0 - 6
9-19-2017 19:00 Boca Bombero F.C. - PSV Milano 0 - 7
9-19-2017 19:00 EmmeVuBi - Atletico Zipanguli 1 - 3
9-19-2017 19:00 U.S.Avellino. - Ultima47 0 - 5
9-19-2017 19:00 segugi - AC Camuna 0 - 2
9-19-2017 19:00 River Tennent's - millwalls 0 - 1
9-19-2017 19:00 Cuori Sportivi - Vitto94 0 - 2
9-19-2017 19:00 fossa grifoni - FC.GALLO 2 - 4
9-19-2017 19:00 F.C. Rettilineo - Atletico Intimiano 3 - 6
9-19-2017 19:00 Real Monteoro - Mobius F.C. 0 - 8
9-19-2017 19:00 Feudo FC - Smile Camel 1 - 4
9-19-2017 19:00 The Keepers - Malbek Team 6 - 4
9-19-2017 19:00 Camp O'Tese - S.C. Mallare 0 - 7
9-19-2017 19:00 desmomonster team - Deportivo Guglioglio 0 - 4
9-19-2017 19:00 Ronchi United - I Somari Mannari 0 - 3
9-19-2017 19:00 Cosentia - Eyjafjallajökul FC 0 - 3
9-19-2017 19:00 L'incubo di Bertocchi - Bellaria 0 - 4
9-19-2017 19:00 Salario Calcio - Molto Atletico Biscia 1 - 6
9-19-2017 19:00 A.S. Purgatori - fc scartins 7 - 8
9-19-2017 19:00 Trilobiti F.C. - i giocatori di Titano 2 - 4
9-19-2017 19:00 Masotto Football Club - Asso Taranto Calcio 5 - 2
9-19-2017 19:00 gegia team - Rasengan83 1 - 4
9-19-2017 19:00 Aeronautic Club FCO - Odry Patriots 0 - 7
9-19-2017 19:00 Tocca Gioia - Forza Brescia 1 - 3
9-19-2017 19:00 FC LUCREZIA - Juventus F.C. 2013 1 - 4
9-19-2017 19:00 Benedetto 619 - Ac Scudo 0 - 1
9-19-2017 19:00 Werder Besa - Wiki Team 0 - 3
9-19-2017 19:00 A.S.SGURGOLA CALCIO - f.c. purplehaze 1 - 4
9-19-2017 19:00 Norimberga - Conte Schumi 1 - 2
9-19-2017 19:00 HNK_Rijeka - Brutal Deluxe F.C 1 - 3
9-19-2017 19:00 Atletico Prossiutto - Macelleria da Nello 5 - 0
9-19-2017 19:00 LE GAMBINE - cantine riunite 0 - 2
9-19-2017 19:00 Tenerelli - Jeffalo Soldier 0 - 3
9-19-2017 19:00 eventsport - S.C."Extra Money" 0 - 5
9-19-2017 19:00 LaVerdura - Lungimirante 4 - 6
9-19-2017 19:00 Myskin - Fuisca 0 - 1
9-19-2017 19:00 Draquilania F.C. - Team Polpetta 1 - 4
9-19-2017 19:00 AC.Milano82 - A.S.C.Marchigiana 7 - 9
9-19-2017 19:00 Karamazov - Rebecca Container 4 - 3
9-19-2017 19:00 G.S Castelfranco Emilia - Hironica 0 - 5
9-19-2017 19:00 Rigorepaaaroma - Manzo_Team 1 - 2
9-19-2017 19:00 Mission impossible.... Mascalzone Latrino - Grove Street Devils Quando si dice così è perché si ha in mente una sorpresa... :) 6 - 4
9-19-2017 19:00 G.S.D. FRECCIA MOGORO - daarnaalteam2008 5 - 4
9-19-2017 19:00 intertude - Albano Team 0 - 4
9-19-2017 19:00 abbassate gli sguardi SCHIAPEEEEEE - Aqvae Albvlae 2 - 3
9-19-2017 19:00 Giudicarie - Tosca Team f.c. 11 - 12
9-19-2017 19:00 Real Centinarola - f.c_F.C_5 0 - 4
9-19-2017 19:00 Paranà - Tantaroba fc 3 - 5
9-19-2017 19:00 ar TEAM - Stavromula Beta F.C. 4 - 2
9-19-2017 19:00 Zagroyal F.C - Marrapolese 0 - 8
9-19-2017 19:00 A.S. Vecchio Cucs - BlackHole FC 5 - 0
9-19-2017 19:00 fiorente sparanise - Normal Team 2 - 4
9-19-2017 19:00 Vigne 9 F.C - BeaMad FC 2011 1 - 0
9-19-2017 19:00 Riconi - Great Keys Bulls 1 - 3
9-19-2017 19:00 UD.Las Palmas - F.C.Internazionale Milano 0 - 4
9-19-2017 19:00 Agerola fc - Atletico Torpe 1 - 3
9-19-2017 19:00 maiali volanti - tanooki TEAM 0 - 4
9-19-2017 19:00 atletico ricu - Hummer United 1 - 5
9-19-2017 19:00 Kiki FC - Spartans UTD 5 - 4
9-19-2017 19:00 Alexandros F.C. - G.A.B. 0 - 5
9-19-2017 19:00 Hurameshi team - A.C.Necronomicon 1 - 6
9-19-2017 19:00 Ciaparat F.C. - Spartak Liuns 1 - 5
9-19-2017 19:00 Jentus - Rezophonic 1 - 2
9-19-2017 19:00 AC Cerizza - Namezlandia 4 - 1
9-19-2017 19:00 F.C. Roboeretus Alpina - Dombacen 3 - 1
9-19-2017 19:00 Juventus F.V. - dunemosse 1 - 3
9-19-2017 19:00 LaNotteDellaTaranta - Tiasfalto 0 - 5
9-19-2017 19:00 tutti pazzi per nery - Cekkino F.C. 4 - 3
9-19-2017 19:00 F.C. FARSORA - talamoccia 0 - 2
9-19-2017 19:00 gears football team - happy mushroom 3 - 0
9-19-2017 19:00 F.C. Wolf - Wizards FC 1996 0 - 6
9-19-2017 19:00 abrosianainter - Rave Party United 0 - 4
9-19-2017 19:00 Camera_Café - AC. Focomorto 4 - 6
9-19-2017 19:00 A,C, Infernetto - Detergente 0 - 3
9-19-2017 19:00 Loblu Rebel - ACF Chapecoense 0 - 2
9-19-2017 19:00 100# - Real VaVi 0 - 2
9-19-2017 19:00 Android-team - COOperativa Pagliacci 4 - 3
9-19-2017 19:00 ippocampi dorati - wolvez 0 - 6
9-19-2017 19:00 Fc Giulietta&Romeo  - VIGNOLA hattrick club 2 - 3
9-19-2017 19:00 Forlì FC - Deportivo Valdez 1 - 3
9-19-2017 19:00 Spianagobbi - cirstea 0 - 2
9-19-2017 19:00 damaci fc - Clerks 3 - 5
9-19-2017 19:00 All'Usignolo Hotel - casaltone 0 - 2
9-19-2017 19:00 fc villaggio - Illusionista 1 - 2
9-19-2017 19:00 Lompoten - Salt Lake City 1 - 2
9-19-2017 19:00 I Gnari United - Adroni 1 - 5
9-19-2017 19:00 U.S. Caiffa - FIORENTINA ACF 0 - 4
9-19-2017 19:00 UmbriaLand - Gatto Ciccione F.C. 0 - 2
9-19-2017 19:00 Oneblood Team - Xandra 1 - 5
9-19-2017 19:00 I lèkabakècc - Come on wolves 0 - 2
9-19-2017 19:00 verona hellas - Virtus Grilluz 2 - 0
9-19-2017 19:00 MantovaSud - CF Metz 2 - 4
9-19-2017 19:00 atletico bacan - Deportivo Stabia 3 - 4
9-19-2017 19:00 Cerveteri - real sausizza 3 - 1
9-19-2017 19:00 F.C.Surep Star - Pernillo2 1 - 5
9-19-2017 19:00 U.C. Andrea Doria - Pelota Rotunda FC 6 - 4
9-19-2017 19:00 Scarface's boys - Monkey Island Scum 0 - 4
9-19-2017 19:00 Poppiano - Atletico Trigoria 2 - 4
9-19-2017 19:00 Siluem - TIGREIGHT 1 - 2
9-19-2017 19:00 Adidas Football Club - Saliceta San Giuliano 1 - 3
9-19-2017 19:00 FC Cà Del Bosco - Rigosa F.C. 3 - 1
9-19-2017 19:00 Lokomotiv Bucine - Atletico Copenhagen 1 - 3
9-19-2017 19:00 Hawkworld Team - F.C Mendicino 1969 1 - 6
9-19-2017 19:00 Zoccaroddu - Cyber Warriors 0 - 3
9-19-2017 19:00 Niacci - Arsenal Bet 3 - 6
9-19-2017 19:00 SS BlueLazio - The Black Cows 0 - 1
9-19-2017 19:00 San Gennaro Football Socc'mel - Real Falsi Invalidi 2 - 0
9-19-2017 19:00 DELLA UTD - Ans_Antis 2 - 0
 
 
Rate this page
Server 095