We use cookies - they help us provide you with a better online experience.
By using our website you accept that we may store and access cookies on your device.

Cup Round 0

 

Only the first 256 cup matches will be displayed.

Date Match Result
3-14-2019 01:30 Enzo C. F. - Los Redondos 0 - 10
3-14-2019 01:30 ShelbyF.C. - C. A. Feglas Plate 0 - 8
3-14-2019 01:30 C.A Sabaleros - Strikers  0 - 10
3-14-2019 01:30 11579480 - Young Cardiff United 0 - 9
3-14-2019 01:30 Milito hay uno solo - La Aplanadora FC 0 - 11
3-14-2019 01:30 zarpado en croto - CDGCAT 0 - 8
3-14-2019 01:30 Kaizen Sport - brosterteam 0 - 9
3-14-2019 01:30 Deportivo Angustia - pordioseros 0 - 7
3-14-2019 01:30 Rotaldo - Bs As Social Club 0 - 9
3-14-2019 01:30 MALACALACACHIMBA FC - Brigada Pomorska F.C 5 - 0
3-14-2019 01:30 fc eltute - Archangels of Ehre 0 - 10
3-14-2019 01:30 El Poyoteam - Picante 0 - 7
3-14-2019 01:30 River Plate EMG - Unión F.C 0 - 9
3-14-2019 01:30 EL-AVE-FENIX - yacazulu 0 - 10
3-14-2019 01:30 Leon de América - La Resaka de S. 0 - 8
3-14-2019 01:30 rosberg FC - El Talar F.C. 0 - 9
3-14-2019 01:30 Cbeses - LA MURGA DEL RUSO FC 0 - 10
3-14-2019 01:30 Los de Alem - las gacelas 0 - 3
3-14-2019 01:30 Club Atlético Barrilete Cósmico - Cangrejos FC 0 - 10
3-14-2019 01:30 ILCapoRojo - Sportivo Kamikaze 0 - 7
3-14-2019 01:30 Zaratustra FC - sandunga futbol club 0 - 7
3-14-2019 01:30 Boquitas F.C. - La Salle F.C. 0 - 11
3-14-2019 01:30 punzofutbolclub - C.A. Seneises 5 - 0
3-14-2019 01:30 bombarg team - Carpignano F.C. 0 - 8
3-14-2019 01:30 La Verde Locura - Unión 0 - 10
3-14-2019 01:30 Football Crème F.C. - Palmira 0 - 9
3-14-2019 01:30 InfiernoXeneize - Saavedra Fobal Clú 0 - 10
3-14-2019 01:30 C.S.L.R - Gloria de Mar 0 - 11
3-14-2019 01:30 Parceros F.C - Los Amigos del Porrón 0 - 6
3-14-2019 01:30 Bahiense Del Sur - -Club Nacional de Fútbol- 0 - 9
3-14-2019 01:30 N1ntendo - Brutta Pizza 0 - 9
3-14-2019 01:30 Los Hornos FC - Fiestangados FC 0 - 13
3-14-2019 01:30 FC Armenio - Dia del Arquero F.C 0 - 5
3-14-2019 01:30 Isleños Independientes - river plate 96 0 - 10
3-14-2019 01:30 estudiantes de concordia - Semillero de seleccion 0 - 8
3-14-2019 01:30 Athletico Valencia. - Cahuin f.c. 0 - 10
3-14-2019 01:30 Bielsa FC - meme la resurreccion 0 - 8
3-14-2019 01:30 Arrecifes Futbol Club - Mediocre 0 - 6
3-14-2019 01:30 Mossack Fonseca - Mendoza Thunder 0 - 7
3-14-2019 01:30 Toris FC - MECCANNO 0 - 10
3-14-2019 01:30 chiruzafc - Club Social y Deportivo Union de Zapala 0 - 9
3-14-2019 01:30 Newells Carajo FC - Club Atlético Hattrick 0 - 8
3-14-2019 01:30 El Pirata de Cordoba - La Sed Verdadera 0 - 13
3-14-2019 01:30 AJCM - FerroCarril Oeste. 0 - 9
3-14-2019 01:30 #Norris - Antibosta Plate 0 - 10
3-14-2019 01:30 Cercle Athlétique Messin - Supercanaleta 0 - 8
3-14-2019 01:30 FC Demoledores - Pipiu FC 1 - 8
3-14-2019 01:30 galletim - Da,mod 0 - 8
3-14-2019 01:30 ValennFC - Verdolaga 2003 1 - 9
3-14-2019 01:30 PICOFC - FerroCarril Laspada 0 - 7
3-14-2019 01:30 C.A. S.N.R.Oran - Dieguito FC 2 - 5
3-14-2019 01:30 F.C. Basura - PasoAPaso 0 - 7
3-14-2019 01:30 Deportivo Tachuela_lp - Gibaro FC 0 - 6
3-14-2019 01:30 Bonostars - Lastorgas 0 - 11
3-14-2019 01:30 EL TRIO FUTBOL CLUB - C.F. Acade 0 - 10
3-14-2019 01:30 Estoy del Hozico - Galaxy de Rusia 0 - 10
3-14-2019 01:30 Tatengue hasta la muerte - tangsoodo 0 - 11
3-14-2019 01:30 Mastropiero - El Pipi FC 0 - 12
3-14-2019 01:30 Pehua pudo - Los Polvorines 0 - 11
3-14-2019 01:30 MFDONN - Vicenza Todolodemas 0 - 12
3-14-2019 01:30 No Fue Magia - MartinLange 0 - 11
3-14-2019 01:30 C.A.bujia - 12monos 0 - 7
3-14-2019 01:30 C.A. All Boys - NANO JR 0 - 11
3-14-2019 01:30 Christian Gomez F.C - Club Sportivo Rural 0 - 9
3-14-2019 01:30 C.A.B.J interior - Cronopios Club 0 - 10
3-14-2019 01:30 peña boca juniors - Tree.Hill.Ravens 0 - 9
3-14-2019 01:30 Pastorrin RE - Moloco Plus 0 - 9
3-14-2019 01:30 Los mendigos - Clun Atlético Gimnasia y Esgrima 0 - 10
3-14-2019 01:30 Ovula Babosa - El Leon de La Plata 0 - 6
3-14-2019 01:30 Caucete F.C - Arriba Gimnasia 0 - 8
3-14-2019 01:30 Never Ponys - C.A.ATLANTA 0 - 9
3-14-2019 01:30 Riveeeer - 14 de Junio FC 0 - 10
3-14-2019 01:30 Fabinho F.C. - la gran pasión 0 - 10
3-14-2019 01:30 Automov - Talifan Reaver 0 - 10
3-14-2019 01:30 Cerditos FC - Sportivo The Palmers 0 - 10
3-14-2019 01:30 Tiernos y Humanos - Ukraína 0 - 9
3-14-2019 01:30 Desistido Athletic Club - SiamoFuori 1 - 9
3-14-2019 01:30 C.A. Dragones Galeses - CA Titanes 1 - 8
3-14-2019 01:30 Rivadavia Teamm - Gallo Rojo Libertario 0 - 8
3-14-2019 01:30 Pandulce Superstar - Inadapta2 fc 0 - 11
3-14-2019 01:30 CasiMaradonaMancuello - Bonfite F.C. 0 - 11
3-14-2019 01:30 La Maquina de Hacer Goles - Ferro_84 0 - 7
3-14-2019 01:30 Los zurditos - Fullzer0 F.C 0 - 8
3-14-2019 01:30 barriletecosmico10 - C.V.L 0 - 3
3-14-2019 01:30 Nico 1771 - club atletico obrerista Durruti 0 - 10
3-14-2019 01:30 Parana City - C.A. Haedo 0 - 10
3-14-2019 01:30 Los Chattas - Cachaça F.C 0 - 8
3-14-2019 01:30 Atletico Nucleotidos - C.S.D. Polak 0 - 8
3-14-2019 01:30 Gowland City - Noexisto 0 - 9
3-14-2019 01:30 Club Atlético Picapiedras  - PsyTeam 0 - 11
3-14-2019 01:30 San Lorenzo De Almagro.. - Club Atletico Pueblo Maya 0 - 11
3-14-2019 01:30 Devil Rage V - CainitasFC 0 - 10
3-14-2019 01:30 Octava maravilla - C.A. Carasucias 0 - 10
3-14-2019 01:30 Amparados Corpus F.C. - narrowac 0 - 8
3-14-2019 01:30 Los Soberbios F.C. - Pelotón 0 - 12
3-14-2019 01:30 A Team Has No Name - benkorock 0 - 8
3-14-2019 01:30 Deportivo Juan Roman - O2H 0 - 8
3-14-2019 01:30 Avellaneda al Frente - El Marajá de San Telmo 1 - 7
3-14-2019 01:30 Le Falene - Villegas F.C 0 - 5
3-14-2019 01:30 vos no sos deportista vos sos de la vagancia - Danonino Siberiano 0 - 9
3-14-2019 01:30 La Trappe Team - Fénix Futbol Club 0 - 8
3-14-2019 01:30 Alsina95 - PASION PIRATA 0 - 5
3-14-2019 01:30 Estamos Melos F.C - Internazionale de Milano 0 - 9
3-14-2019 01:30 Teloneros - Racing de Córdoba 0 - 8
3-14-2019 01:30 capotreo fc - Dale Globo 0 - 10
3-14-2019 01:30 CA Amigos del RU - **KchiVachE** 1 - 7
3-14-2019 01:30 Tirando a jugoso - Hipopótamo Corrupto FC 0 - 9
3-14-2019 01:30 REAXX F.C - Futbol de Laboratorio 0 - 10
3-14-2019 01:30 Kemero FC - Mertiolate FC 0 - 10
3-14-2019 01:30 Villa Mitre - Marcelo Gallardo18 0 - 9
3-14-2019 01:30 Frida Juniors Revival - Bolitas 4 - 3
3-14-2019 01:30 Los Pibes De La Previa - C.A. PINAR DE FESTA 0 - 7
3-14-2019 01:30 El bigua f.c - Coco Galáctico 0 - 9
3-14-2019 01:30 420 Amigos - cabeza de termo II fc 0 - 10
3-14-2019 01:30 Conductores RG - KINGSTON DUKE 0 - 10
3-14-2019 01:30 Deportivo CANA - Salaawa 0 - 8
3-14-2019 01:30 LaBandaDelChacho - Glorioso Newell's 0 - 9
3-14-2019 01:30 Roca Juniors. - Ñupi F C 0 - 8
3-14-2019 01:30 Sacramento Patriots - Alberto Samid 0 - 9
3-14-2019 01:30 Deportivo Alianza de Neuquen - Alive [_] FC 0 - 12
3-14-2019 01:30 Huracan de Córdoba - bruce dickinson 0 - 7
3-14-2019 01:30 Fedeex - aeromaiden 0 - 9
3-14-2019 01:30 Atletico Gauchos - Zarco FC 0 - 9
3-14-2019 01:30 F.C. Historiadores - Comrad FC 0 - 9
3-14-2019 01:30 Albo14 - CLUB ATLETICO MARCELO BIELSA 0 - 7
3-14-2019 01:30 De Toque FC - Club Atlét. Independiente 0 - 9
3-14-2019 01:30 La Gozadera FC - C.A. All-Boys (La Pampa) 0 - 7
3-14-2019 01:30 Tortugass -  C.A.Etalprevir 0 - 10
3-14-2019 01:30 Ponele un Toldo - Dark Horses FC 0 - 8
3-14-2019 01:30 MOL - Legendarios 0 - 6
3-14-2019 01:30 C.D Suipacha - Malapata F.C. 0 - 11
3-14-2019 01:30 La Martina - CA Palermo 0 - 10
3-14-2019 01:30 Wienn FC - La Bomba Q 0 - 12
3-14-2019 01:30 Lobo de Zarate - Humareda Espesa 0 - 8
3-14-2019 01:30 El Regreso de Guarda - Cruz del Sur Futbol Club 0 - 10
3-14-2019 01:30 deportivo ternana - Alfombra de Bigote 0 - 9
3-14-2019 01:30 Tienzos - Legión del Aconcagua 0 - 9
3-14-2019 01:30 Los Desagradables...chan!!! - Platanos Lakers 0 - 9
3-14-2019 01:30 Los jilgeros - Academia RC de Versalles 0 - 8
3-14-2019 01:30 VIlla Crespo Futbol - Sportivo Mar del Román 0 - 9
3-14-2019 01:30 TORO797 - adentrocatita 0 - 9
3-14-2019 01:30 Matur FC - Kinyoooos 0 - 8
3-14-2019 01:30 Cristral Fc - KiRiKoChO FC 0 - 11
3-14-2019 01:30 Hacheros - El Motocros 0 - 9
3-14-2019 01:30 Circustancia FC - los xeneizes10 0 - 9
3-14-2019 01:30 LUGONES - Maycul F.C. 0 - 10
3-14-2019 01:30 Discipulos de Ludeña - Rencelj F.C. 0 - 9
3-14-2019 01:30 Republica de Croacia - #Los Diablos Rojos# 0 - 7
3-14-2019 01:30 FORTIN 013 - Los Verdaderos Canarios 0 - 9
3-14-2019 01:30 Querandies - La Meson Football Club 0 - 8
3-14-2019 01:30 Puntita FC - Othersitos 0 - 8
3-14-2019 01:30 M.H.Z AC - FOROLO F. C. 0 - 9
3-14-2019 01:30 Falcioni FC - Tanfite F.C. 0 - 9
3-14-2019 01:30 Azul Futbol Club (AFC) - Atlético San Juan 0 - 10
3-14-2019 01:30 Viceninhos - Cosme Argerich F.C. 0 - 8
3-14-2019 01:30 igoarmandoCSB - Volpe Bianca Uniti 0 - 5
3-14-2019 01:30 Club Atlético Bolivar - el taladro 1 - 9
3-14-2019 01:30 Club atlético Independiente 2019 - Tabanoka CdB 0 - 10
3-14-2019 01:30 La Topadora AC - FNM FC 0 - 10
3-14-2019 01:30 c.a river plate 14 - Sim Pimpático Sombrero 0 - 9
3-14-2019 01:30 Varicosele - Córdoba Atletico Club 0 - 9
3-14-2019 01:30 Estudiantes L P - Arsénico de Sarandí 0 - 9
3-14-2019 01:30 Los Tamariscos - SANAVIRONES F.C. 0 - 9
3-14-2019 01:30 La copilla - Que Culeu FC 0 - 8
3-14-2019 01:30 Trabajadores Unidos - DeRabona F.C. 0 - 10
3-14-2019 01:30 Vite Vite FC - Bocampeón 0 - 7
3-14-2019 01:30 FC Barrial San Andres - Rata'x fc 0 - 9
3-14-2019 01:30 Merchandancing FC - tifon de boyaca 0 - 6
3-14-2019 01:30 solari fc - Deportivo Herniant 1 - 8
3-14-2019 01:30 La Taña Fobal Clu - Alea Jacta 0 - 11
3-14-2019 01:30 LANUS ESTE 2018 - Aikidokas de la Vida 0 - 9
3-14-2019 01:30 fatigones - F.C. ZokeT 0 - 8
3-14-2019 01:30 9 de julio Futbol Club - Pulqui II 0 - 8
3-14-2019 01:30 Galaxy F. C. - Atlético Santa Rosa 0 - 10
3-14-2019 01:30 Los Maleta - C.A.I. (C.R.) 0 - 8
3-14-2019 01:30 Huracan hlh - EL BATIGOL FUTBOL CLUB 0 - 9
3-14-2019 01:30 Veinte F.C - Café Veloz FC 0 - 11
3-14-2019 01:30 CANUCHI - La revendetta 0 - 8
3-14-2019 01:30 CA Patones - Jerarquia y calidad 0 - 10
3-14-2019 01:30 Gol del gol - Horcadas 0 - 10
3-14-2019 01:30 Los Tria-Jimenez - F.C. Kerberos 0 - 10
3-14-2019 01:30 Phantom Thieves - Rompe Huesos VII 0 - 10
3-14-2019 01:30 Enigmas Nights - C.A.ATLANTA!! 0 - 7
3-14-2019 01:30 CSD Sudamerica Libre - Desarmadero Unido 0 - 7
3-14-2019 01:30 The Bullsito - los nuevos talentosos 0 - 7
3-14-2019 01:30 StormWitch - Dancing Monkey 0 - 7
3-14-2019 01:30 T Teams - KAOS & ARMONIA 0 - 9
3-14-2019 01:30 BADERS FC - cachivache acuatico 1 - 4
3-14-2019 01:30 Excursionistas - El Desco 0 - 10
3-14-2019 01:30 quilmes 1978 - C.A.Sapo de Texas 0 - 7
3-14-2019 01:30 5Digos - Sacachispas 0 - 8
3-14-2019 01:30 Sportivo Puntano - Pacifique Sud 0 - 9
3-14-2019 01:30 LOOOST - The United Kindow FC 0 - 7
3-14-2019 01:30 River Plate (SN) - bocaboca 0 - 10
3-14-2019 01:30 Burbujeros - Quiero. 0 - 10
3-14-2019 01:30 Futbolvoladores - di@blones 0 - 6
3-14-2019 01:30 ATodaContra - monosclub 0 - 10
3-14-2019 01:30 Club Barrio Diaz - NetoX 0 - 9
3-14-2019 01:30 Potrero - C.A.Los millos 1 - 7
3-14-2019 01:30 Los Iglesia - Hetairois 0 - 9
3-14-2019 01:30 Pichichus - Club Atletico Villa Ortuzar 0 - 9
3-14-2019 01:30 Viral Team - pelotazo en contra 0 - 8
3-14-2019 01:30 Big Budas - Santi Fulbo Clù 0 - 6
3-14-2019 01:30 Los Rompe Huesos Y Craneos - MayerCLUB 0 - 10
3-14-2019 01:30 Masco Tita F.C. - Pablo Futbol Club 0 - 8
3-14-2019 01:30 Patan-FC - MGallagher 0 - 8
3-14-2019 01:30 Piponga FC - Bestiario Leproso 0 - 7
3-14-2019 01:30 Patricios F.C - Pelotiche Futbol Club 0 - 6
3-14-2019 01:30 defensores de rosario - Filadelfia el Regreso 0 - 7
3-14-2019 01:30 Tito_ Carp - Fantasy Athletic Club 1 - 5
3-14-2019 01:30 LOS ÁNGELES DE CASTA - DUENDES Bella Vista 0 - 10
3-14-2019 01:30 la wea futbolera - Salvatto F. C. 0 - 8
3-14-2019 01:30 Nicolás Team - Comandante Ernesto "Che" Guevara 0 - 7
3-14-2019 01:30 Linea de 5 - Vorwärts F.C 0 - 9
3-14-2019 01:30 Liricos asesinos - Crimson Kings 0 - 9
3-14-2019 01:30 drogos fatball clubs - River Plate Futbol Club 0 - 13
3-14-2019 01:30 Tuquito FC - enCANALLAdos 0 - 9
3-14-2019 01:30 Loumaxfa - El Fortín 0 - 10
3-14-2019 01:30 Saint Blues 04 - Alcoholicos~Anonimos 0 - 10
3-14-2019 01:30 C.A Zeta Doping - LE MANS F.C. 0 - 12
3-14-2019 01:30 Los Mecheros F.C - The New Alt F.C 0 - 9
3-14-2019 01:30 Matia's Old Boys - Bavís F.C 0 - 10
3-14-2019 01:30 Club Atletico Wilde - Club Atlético Escribano 0 - 6
3-14-2019 01:30 CA Allboys - Serpiente Emplumada 0 - 10
3-14-2019 01:30 Pico F. Club - Deportivo Tirate al Pasto 0 - 10
3-14-2019 01:30 FC Ushuaia - Sedlex ARG 0 - 7
3-14-2019 01:30 Boca J - Milrayitas20 0 - 10
3-14-2019 01:30 Kennedy Killaz FC - C.A. RAYOCORTADO 0 - 12
3-14-2019 01:30 Deportivo Kapanguero - Primus FC 0 - 9
3-14-2019 01:30 Álvarez - Burundanga FC 0 - 9
3-14-2019 01:30 Talleres Plate Rde F.C. - Taurinos 1 - 4
3-14-2019 01:30 San Francisquito. - Bull Spread F.C. 0 - 10
3-14-2019 01:30 TyQ fc - Chompiras F.C. 0 - 9
3-14-2019 01:30 LAPRIDA Fc - Ese loco firulete 0 - 10
3-14-2019 01:30 Piratas de Alberdi FC - AS Saint-Etienne. 0 - 9
3-14-2019 01:30 Pata and Muslo  - The First Lockdown 0 - 10
3-14-2019 01:30 Hammerfall FC - Chori's Team 1 - 8
3-14-2019 01:30 Tricoma F.C. - Alsina Krustys Bot again! 0 - 6
3-14-2019 01:30 almagro_tricolor - Florida Azulgrana F.C. 0 - 10
3-14-2019 01:30 chuchusfc - ..FangioXXI.. 0 - 10
3-14-2019 01:30 Paracleto FC - Los Inmundicias 0 - 4
3-14-2019 01:30 Taiere fc - Al Taco por la Banquina 0 - 7
3-14-2019 01:30 borelli y estigarribia1 - Papa Francisco, rezamos por vos 0 - 9
3-14-2019 01:30 C.A.Parque Patricios - Tenbu Hōrin 0 - 10
3-14-2019 01:30 Civil U.N - Crotapiticobuxinatorius 0 - 10
3-14-2019 01:30 La Wirem - Amoplete atroz 0 - 8
3-14-2019 01:30 Los 11 del pola - Chunierias FC 2 0 - 10
3-14-2019 01:30 Tox F.C. - GosTeam 0 - 9
3-14-2019 01:30 Club Atletico Chaco For Ever - Nueva Luna FC 0 - 10
3-14-2019 01:30 Perros FC 2 - Cipo FC 0 - 10
3-14-2019 01:30 TaIIeres de Cordoba - EL FANTASMA DE BILARDO 0 - 9
3-14-2019 01:30 South Zone Football Club - Tú no has ganado nada 0 - 11
3-14-2019 01:30 Sose FC - los leones d tapiales 0 - 10
3-14-2019 01:30 FC Caballito Juniors - gnasso fulbo club 0 - 8
3-14-2019 01:30 Rami Sarsfield FC - C.A. Victoria 0 - 11
3-14-2019 01:30 Los ergias futbol club - Soldados de Rezza 0 - 10
 
 
Server 096